欲收看2016年立法会选举的相关本台节目/论坛,请往「论坛及前瞻」及「分析及展望」。

For RTHK programmes / forums related to 2016 LegCo Election, please visit "Pre-election Prog." and "Post-election Prog.".

最后更新 | Last Update : 2016-09-05 19:02
香港岛选区
Hong Kong Island
3
叶刘淑仪
IP LAU SUK YEE REGINA
新民党
New People's Party
5
张国钧
CHEUNG KWOK KWAN
民建联
DAB
8
罗冠聪
LAW KWUN CHUNG (NATHAN)
香港众志
Demosistō

13
许智峯
HUI CHI FUNG
民主党
The Democratic Party
14
陈淑庄
CHAN TANYA
公民党
Civic Party
15
郭伟强
KWOK WAI KEUNG
工联会
FTU
九龙西选区
Kowloon West
3
毛孟静
MO MAN CHING CLAUDIA
公民党
Civic Party
4
梁美芬
LEUNG MEI FUN
经民联 西九新动力
BPA Kowloon West New Dynamic
8
黄碧云
WONG PIK WAN
民主党
The Democratic Party
10
蒋丽芸
CHIANG LAI WAN (ANN)
民建联
DAB
12
刘小丽(小丽老师)
LAU SIU LAI
小丽民主教室
Democracy Groundwork
13
游蕙祯
YAU WAI CHING
青年新政
Youngspiration
九龙东选区
Kowloon East
1
黄国健
WONG KWOK KIN
工联会
FTU
5
谢伟俊
TSE WAI CHUN PAUL
6
柯创盛
OR CHONG SHING WILSON
民建联
DAB
8
胡志伟
WU CHI WAI
民主党
The Democratic Party
9
谭文豪
TAM MAN HO JEREMY JANSEN
公民党
Civic Party
新界西选区
New Territories West
2
尹兆坚
WAN SIU KIN ANDREW
民主党
The Democratic Party
5
郑松泰
CHENG CHUNG TAI
热血公民
CIVIC PASSION
7
田北辰
TIEN MICHAEL PUK SUN
新民党
New People's Party
8
何君尧
HO KWAN YIU
独立
Independent
9
梁志祥
LEUNG CHE CHEUNG
民建联/新社联
DAB/NTAS
10
郭家麒
KWOK KA KI
公民党
Civic Party
14
麦美娟
MAK MEI KUEN ALICE
香港工会联合会
Hong Kong Federation of Trade Unions
16
陈恒镔
CHAN HAN PAN
民建联
DAB
20
朱凯廸
CHU HOI DICK EDDIE
新界东选区
New Territories East
2
林卓廷
LAM CHEUK TING
民主党/反围标大联盟
The Democratic Party/The Property Owners Anti-bid Rigging Alliance
5
梁国雄(长毛)
LEUNG KWOK HUNG (LONGHAIR)
社会民主连线
League of Social Democrats
6
张超雄
CHEUNG CHIU HUNG
工党
Labour Party
7
杨岳桥
YEUNG ALVIN NGOK KIU
公民党
Civic Party
10
葛佩帆
QUAT ELIZABETH (EQ)
民建联
DAB
18
陈志全(慢必)
CHAN CHI CHUEN RAYMOND (SLOWBEAT)
人民力量
PEOPLE POWER
19
梁颂恒
LEUNG CHUNG HANG SIXTUS
青年新政
YOUNGSPIRATION
21
容海恩
YUNG HOI YAN
新民党 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
22
陈克勤
CHAN HAK KAN
民建联/新界社团联会
DAB/NTAS
区议会(第二)
District Council (second)
801
涂谨申
TO KUN SUN JAMES
民主党
Democratic Party
802
李慧琼
LEE WAI KING STARRY
民建联
DAB
803
邝俊宇
KWONG CHUN YU
民主党
The Democratic Party
808
梁耀忠
LEUNG YIU CHUNG
街坊工友服务处
Neighbourhood & Worker's Service Centre
809
周浩鼎
CHOW HO DING HOLDEN
民建联
DAB
乡议局
Heung Yee Kuk
刘业强
LAU IP KEUNG KENNETH
经民联
BPA Services Company Ltd
渔农界
Agriculture and Fisheries
AFA
何俊贤
HO CHUN YIN STEVEN
民主建港协进联盟
DAB
保险界
Insurance
陈健波
CHAN KIN POR
无党派候选人
Non-affiliated Candidate
航运交通界
Transport
TRA
易志明
YICK CHI MING FRANKIE
自由党
LIBERAL PARTY
教育界
Education
2
叶建源
IP KIN YUEN
香港教育专业人员协会
HONG KONG PROFESSIONAL TEACHERS' UNION
法律界
Legal
1
郭荣铿
KWOK WING HANG (DENNIS)
公民党
Civic Party
会计界
Accountancy
1
梁继昌
LEUNG KAI CHEONG KENNETH
公共专业联盟
The Professional Commons
医学界
Medical
1
陈沛然
CHAN PIERRE
卫生服务界
Health Services
1
李国麟
LEE KOK LONG JOSEPH
独立候选人
INDEPENDENT CANDIDATE
工程界
Engineering
1
卢伟国
LO WAI KWOK
经民联
BPA
建筑、测量、都市规划及园境界
Architectural, Surveying, Planning and Landscape
2
姚松炎
YIU CHUNG YIM
劳工界
Labour
潘兆平
POON SIU PING
港九劳工社团联会
H.K.F.L.U
何启明
HO KAI MING
工联会
FTU
陆颂雄
LUK CHUNG HUNG
工联会
FTU
社会福利界
Social Welfare
3
邵家臻
SHIU KA CHUN
无党派
Non-affiliated
地产及建造界
Real Estate and Construction
石礼谦
SHEK LAI HIM ABRAHAM (ABRAHAM RAZACK)
经民联
BPA
旅游界
Tourism
2
姚思荣
YIU SI WING
商界(第一)
Commercial (First)
2
林健锋
LAM KIN FUNG JEFFREY
经民联
BPA
商界(第二)
Commercial (Second)
廖长江
LIAO CHEUNG KONG MARTIN
工业界(第一)
Industrial (First)
梁君彦
LEUNG KWAN YUEN ANDREW
经民联
BPA
工业界(第二)
Industrial (Second)
吴永嘉
NG WING KA
金融界
Finance
陈振英
CHAN CHUN YING
金融服务界
Financial Services
1
张华峯(张华峰)
CHEUNG WAH FUNG CHRISTOPHER
香港经济民生联盟
Business and Professional Alliance for HK
体育、演艺、文化及出版界
Sports, Performing Arts, Culture and Publication
2
马逢国
MA FUNG KWOK
新论坛
New Forum
进出口界
Import and Export
黄定光
WONG TING KWONG
民建联
DAB
纺织及制衣界
Textiles and Garment
1
钟国斌
CHUNG KWOK PAN
自由党
LIBERAL PARTY
批发及零售界
Wholesale and Retail
2
邵家辉
SHIU KA FAI
自由党
Liberal Party
资讯科技界
Information Technology
1
莫乃光
MOK CHARLES PETER
公共专业联盟
THE PROFESSIONAL COMMONS
饮食界
Catering
1
张宇人
CHEUNG YU YAN TOMMY
自由党
Liberal Party
区议会(第一)
District Council (first)
刘国勋
LAU KWOK FAN
民建联
DAB
最后更新 | Last Update : 2016-09-05 19:02
最后更新 | Last Update : 2016-09-05 19:02
香港岛选区
Hong Kong Island
1
所得票数
Votes Received
10,028
1
黄梓谦
WONG CHI HIM (GARY)
民主思路
Path of Democracy
2
所得票数
Votes Received
7,276
2
刘嘉鸿
LAU GAR HUNG CHRISTOPHER
人民力量
People Power
2
袁弥明
YUEN MI MING ERICA
人民力量
People Power
3
所得票数
Votes Received
60,760
当选 | Elected
叶刘淑仪
IP LAU SUK YEE REGINA
3
叶刘淑仪
IP LAU SUK YEE REGINA
新民党
New People's Party
3
陈家佩
CHAN JUDY KAPUI
新民党
New People's Party
3
李文龙
LEE MAN LUNG JOEY
新民党
New People's Party
3
谢子祺
TSE TSZ KEI
新民党
New People's Party
3
洪龙荃
HUNG LUNG CHUEN
新民党
New People's Party
3
王政芝
WONG CHING CHI GIGI
新民党
New People's Party
4
所得票数
Votes Received
19,376
4
何秀兰
HO SAU LAN CYD
工党
LABOUR PARTY
4
麦德正
MAK TAK CHING
工党
LABOUR PARTY
4
郑司律
CHENG SZE LUT
工党
LABOUR PARTY
5
所得票数
Votes Received
41,152
当选 | Elected
张国钧
CHEUNG KWOK KWAN
5
张国钧
CHEUNG KWOK KWAN
民建联
DAB
5
钟树根
CHUNG SHU KUN CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)
民建联
DAB
5
钟嘉敏
CHUNG KA MAN JACQUELINE
民建联
DAB
5
麦谢巧玲
MAK TSE HOW LING ADA
民建联
DAB
5
丁江浩
TING KONG HO EDDIE
民建联
DAB
5
王志钟
WONG CHI CHUNG (DOMINIC)
民建联
DAB
6
所得票数
Votes Received
2,587
6
詹培忠
CHIM PUI CHUNG
7
所得票数
Votes Received
22,555
7
郑锦满 (四眼哥哥)
CHENG KAM MUN
热血公民
CIVIC PASSION
7
钟琬媛
CHUNG YUEN WUN (BONIX)
热血公民
CIVIC PASSION
8
所得票数
Votes Received
50,818
当选 | Elected
罗冠聪
LAW KWUN CHUNG (NATHAN)
8
罗冠聪
LAW KWUN CHUNG (NATHAN)
香港众志
Demosistō

9
所得票数
Votes Received
1,654
9
沈志超
SHUM CHEE CHIU
10
所得票数
Votes Received
33,323
10
王维基
WONG WAI KAY (RICKY)

NIL
11
所得票数
Votes Received
670
11
徐子见
CHUI CHI KIN
独立
INDEPENDENT
12
所得票数
Votes Received
2,550
12
司马文
PAULUS JOHANNES ZIMMERMAN
独立民主派
Independent Democrat
13
所得票数
Votes Received
42,499
当选 | Elected
许智峯
HUI CHI FUNG
13
许智峯
HUI CHI FUNG
民主党
The Democratic Party
13
单仲偕
SIN CHUNG KAI
民主党
The Democratic Party
14
所得票数
Votes Received
35,404
当选 | Elected
陈淑庄
CHAN TANYA
14
陈淑庄
CHAN TANYA
公民党
Civic Party
14
郑达鸿
CHENG TAT HUNG
公民党
Civic Party
15
所得票数
Votes Received
45,925
当选 | Elected
郭伟强
KWOK WAI KEUNG
15
郭伟强
KWOK WAI KEUNG
工联会
FTU
15
吴秋北
NG CHAU PEI
工联会
FTU
15
何毅淦
HO NGAI KAM STANLEY
工联会
FTU
15
吕鸿宾
LUI HUNG PAN
工联会
FTU
15
陈荣恩
CHAN WING YAN
工联会
FTU
九龙西选区
Kowloon West
1
所得票数
Votes Received
6,811
1
吴文远
NG MAN YUEN AVERY
社会民主连线
League of Social Democrats
2
所得票数
Votes Received
399
2
何志光
HO CHI KWONG JONATHAN
香港本土力量/民主进步党
3
所得票数
Votes Received
32,323
当选 | Elected
毛孟静
MO MAN CHING CLAUDIA
3
毛孟静
MO MAN CHING CLAUDIA
公民党
Civic Party
3
李俊晞
LI CHUN HEI JOSHUA
公民党
Civic Party
4
所得票数
Votes Received
49,745
当选 | Elected
梁美芬
LEUNG MEI FUN
4
梁美芬
LEUNG MEI FUN
经民联 西九新动力
BPA Kowloon West New Dynamic
4
梁文广
LEUNG MAN KWONG
经民联 西九新动力
BPA Kowloon West New Dynamic
4
左汇雄
CHO WUI HUNG
经民联 西九新动力
BPA Kowloon West New Dynamic
4
丁煌
TING WONG KACEE
经民联 西九新动力
BPA Kowloon West New Dynamic
4
梁婉婷
LEUNG YUEN TING
经民联 西九新动力
BPA Kowloon West New Dynamic
4
陈国伟
CHAN KWOK WAI
经民联 西九新动力
BPA Kowloon West New Dynamic
5
所得票数
Votes Received
15,383
5
谭国侨
TAM KWOK KIU
民协
ADPL
5
杨彧
YEUNG YUK
民协
ADPL
5
黄永杰
WONG WING KIT
民协
ADPL
6
所得票数
Votes Received
680
6
朱韶洪(大陆朱)
CHU SIU HUNG (MAINLAND CHU)
维园冲锋
7
所得票数
Votes Received
20,219
7
黄毓民
WONG YUK MAN
普罗政治学苑
Proletariat Political Institute
7
马愉生
MA YU SANG
普罗政治学苑
Proletariat Political Institute
8
所得票数
Votes Received
26,037
当选 | Elected
黄碧云
WONG PIK WAN
8
黄碧云
WONG PIK WAN
民主党
The Democratic Party
8
袁海文
YUEN HOI MAN
民主党
The Democratic Party
8
冯文韬
FUNG JOSHUA MAN TAO
民主党
The Democratic Party
8
邹旻芳
CHAU MAN FONG
民主党
The Democratic Party
9
所得票数
Votes Received
634
9
林依丽
LAM YI LAI
独立候选人
Independent Candidate
9
区咏豪
AU WING HO
独立候选人
Independent Candidate
10
所得票数
Votes Received
52,541
当选 | Elected
蒋丽芸
CHIANG LAI WAN (ANN)
10
蒋丽芸
CHIANG LAI WAN (ANN)
民建联
DAB
10
叶傲冬
IP NGO TUNG CHRIS
民建联
DAB
10
陈伟明
CHAN WAI MING
民建联
DAB
10
邵天虹
SIU TIN HUNG
民建联
DAB
10
张德伟
CHEUNG TAK WAI
民建联
DAB
11
所得票数
Votes Received
938
11
关新伟
KWAN SAN WAI
香港政研会
Politi HK Social Strategic
11
高志强
KO CHI KEUNG
香港政研会
Politi HK Social Strategic
12
所得票数
Votes Received
38,183
当选 | Elected
刘小丽(小丽老师)
LAU SIU LAI
12
刘小丽(小丽老师)
LAU SIU LAI
小丽民主教室
Democracy Groundwork
13
所得票数
Votes Received
20,643
当选 | Elected
游蕙祯
YAU WAI CHING
13
游蕙祯
YAU WAI CHING
青年新政
Youngspiration
14
所得票数
Votes Received
874
14
李泳汉
LEE WING HON AUGUSTINE
14
符伟乐
FOO WAI LOK
15
所得票数
Votes Received
13,461
15
狄志远
TIK CHI YUEN
新思维
Third Side
15
黄俊琅
WONG CHUN LONG
新思维
Third Side
15
彭意婷
PANG YI TING
新思维
Third Side
15
陈丽红
CHEN LIHONG
九龙东选区
Kowloon East
1
所得票数
Votes Received
47,318
当选 | Elected
黄国健
WONG KWOK KIN
1
黄国健
WONG KWOK KIN
工联会
FTU
1
周联侨
CHOW LUEN KIU
工联会
FTU
1
简铭东
KAN MING TUNG
工联会
FTU
1
郭宏兴
KWOK WANG HING
工联会
FTU
2
所得票数
Votes Received
2,535
2
胡穗珊
WU SUI SHAN
工党
Labour Party
2
赵仕信
CHIU SHI SHUN
工党
Labour Party
3
所得票数
Votes Received
2,444
3
高达斌
KO TAT PUN PATRICK
爱港之声
Voice of Loving Hong Kong
4
所得票数
Votes Received
2,603
4
谭香文
TAM HEUNG MAN
前綫
The Frontier
5
所得票数
Votes Received
47,527
当选 | Elected
谢伟俊
TSE WAI CHUN PAUL
5
谢伟俊
TSE WAI CHUN PAUL
6
所得票数
Votes Received
51,516
当选 | Elected
柯创盛
OR CHONG SHING WILSON
6
柯创盛
OR CHONG SHING WILSON
民建联
DAB
6
黎荣浩
LAI WING HO JOE
民建联
DAB
6
张琪腾
CHEUNG KI TANG
民建联
DAB
7
所得票数
Votes Received
1,393
7
吕永基
LUI WING KEI
独立候选人
8
所得票数
Votes Received
50,309
当选 | Elected
胡志伟
WU CHI WAI
8
胡志伟
WU CHI WAI
民主党
The Democratic Party
8
莫建成
MOK KIN SHING
民主党
The Democratic Party
8
郑景阳
CHENG KENG IEONG
民主党
The Democratic Party
8
胡志健
WU CHI KIN
民主党
The Democratic Party
9
所得票数
Votes Received
45,408
当选 | Elected
谭文豪
TAM MAN HO JEREMY JANSEN
9
谭文豪
TAM MAN HO JEREMY JANSEN
公民党
Civic Party
9
梁家杰
LEONG KAH KIT ALAN
公民党
Civic Party
10
所得票数
Votes Received
33,271
10
黄洋达
WONG YEUNG TAT
热血公民
Civic Passion
11
所得票数
Votes Received
12,854
11
陈泽滔
CHAN CHAK TO
东九龙社区关注组
Kowloon East Community
12
所得票数
Votes Received
31,815
12
谭得志(快必)
TAM TAK CHI (FASTBEAT)
人民力量
People Power
新界西选区
New Territories West
1
所得票数
Votes Received
20,974
1
黄润达
WONG YUN TAT
街坊工友服务处
Neighbourhood and Worker's Services Centre
1
梁静珊
LEUNG CHING SHAN
街坊工友服务处
Neighbourhood and Worker's Services Centre
1
周伟雄
CHOW WAI HUNG RAYMAN
街坊工友服务处
Neighbourhood and Worker's Services Centre
2
所得票数
Votes Received
41,704
当选 | Elected
尹兆坚
WAN SIU KIN ANDREW
2
尹兆坚
WAN SIU KIN ANDREW
民主党
The Democratic Party
2
何俊仁
HO CHUN YAN
民主党
The Democratic Party
2
李永达
LEE WING TAT
民主党
The Democratic Party
2
黄丽嫦
WONG LAI SHEUNG CATHERINE
民主党
The Democratic Party
2
林绍辉
LAM SIU FAI
民主党
The Democratic Party
3
所得票数
Votes Received
604
3
高志辉
KO CHI FAI
香港政研会
Politihk Social Strategic
3
邓德成
TANG TAK SHING INNES
香港政研会
Politihk Social Strategic
4
所得票数
Votes Received
1,469
4
周永勤
CHOW WING KAN
自由党
Liberal Party
5
所得票数
Votes Received
54,496
当选 | Elected
郑松泰
CHENG CHUNG TAI
5
郑松泰
CHENG CHUNG TAI
热血公民
CIVIC PASSION
5
张耀心(水妈)
CHEUNG YIU SUM
热血公民
CIVIC PASSION
6
所得票数
Votes Received
810
6
邝官稳
KWONG KOON WAN
7
所得票数
Votes Received
70,646
当选 | Elected
田北辰
TIEN MICHAEL PUK SUN
7
田北辰
TIEN MICHAEL PUK SUN
新民党
New People's Party
7
王威信
WONG WAI SHUN (WILSON)
新民党
New People's Party
7
苏嘉雯
SO KA MAN
新民党
New People's Party
7
徐晓杰
TSUI HIU KIT
新民党
New People's Party
7
甘文锋
KAM MAN FUNG
新民党
New People's Party
7
郑㨗彬
CHENG CHIT PUN
新民党
New People's Party
7
傅晓琳
FU HIU LAM SAMMI
新民党
New People's Party
8
所得票数
Votes Received
35,657
当选 | Elected
何君尧
HO KWAN YIU
8
何君尧
HO KWAN YIU
独立
Independent
9
所得票数
Votes Received
50,190
当选 | Elected
梁志祥
LEUNG CHE CHEUNG
9
梁志祥
LEUNG CHE CHEUNG
民建联/新社联
DAB/NTAS
9
吕坚
LUI KIN
民建联/新社联
DAB/NTAS
9
黄汉权
WONG HON KUEN KEN
9
叶文斌
YIP MAN PAN
民建联/新社联
DAB/NTAS
9
徐君绍
CHUI KWAN SIU
民建联/新社联
DAB/NTAS
9
赖嘉汶
LAI KA MAN
民建联/新社联
DAB/NTAS
10
所得票数
Votes Received
42,334
当选 | Elected
郭家麒
KWOK KA KI
10
郭家麒
KWOK KA KI
公民党
Civic Party
10
冼豪辉
SIN HO FAI
公民党
Civic Party
11
所得票数
Votes Received
28,529
11
黄浩铭
WONG HO MING
社会民主连线
League of Social Democrats
11
陈伟业
CHAN WAI YIP ALBERT
人民力量
People Power
12
所得票数
Votes Received
30,149
12
李卓人
LEE CHEUK YAN
工党
Labour Party
12
赵恩来
CHIU YAN LOY
工党
Labour Party
13
所得票数
Votes Received
9,928
13
黄俊杰
WONG CHUN KIT
青年新政
YOUNGSPIRATION
13
王百羽
WONG PAK YU
天水围民生关注平台
TIN SHUI WAI NEW FORCE
14
所得票数
Votes Received
49,680
当选 | Elected
麦美娟
MAK MEI KUEN ALICE
14
麦美娟
MAK MEI KUEN ALICE
香港工会联合会
Hong Kong Federation of Trade Unions
14
姚国威
YIU KWOK WAI
香港工会联合会
Hong Kong Federation of Trade Unions
14
葛兆源
KOT SIU YUEN
香港工会联合会
Hong Kong Federation of Trade Unions
14
冯沛贤
FUNG PUI YIN
香港工会联合会
Hong Kong Federation of Trade Unions
14
刘展鹏
LAU CHIN PANG
香港工会联合会
Hong Kong Federation of Trade Unions
15
所得票数
Votes Received
17,872
15
冯检基
FUNG KIN KEE FREDERICK
民协
ADPL
16
所得票数
Votes Received
58,673
当选 | Elected
陈恒镔
CHAN HAN PAN
16
陈恒镔
CHAN HAN PAN
民建联
DAB
16
郭芙蓉
KWOK FU YUNG
民建联
DAB
16
李世隆
LI SAI LUNG
民建联
DAB
16
梁嘉铭
LEUNG KAR MING
民建联
DAB
16
陈振中
CHAN CHUN CHUNG
民建联
DAB
16
吕廸明
LUI DIK MING
民建联
DAB
16
鲍铭康
PAU MING HONG
民建联
DAB
17
所得票数
Votes Received
2,390
17
张慧晶
CHEUNG WAI CHING CLARICE
独立
Independent
18
所得票数
Votes Received
812
18
吕智恒
LUI CHI HANG HENDRICK
莅地基督徒
Christians To The World
19
所得票数
Votes Received
2,408
19
汤咏芝
TONG WING CHI
无党派
Non-affiliated
20
所得票数
Votes Received
84,121
当选 | Elected
朱凯廸
CHU HOI DICK EDDIE
20
朱凯廸
CHU HOI DICK EDDIE
新界东选区
New Territories East
1
所得票数
Votes Received
34,544
1
方国珊(哪吒)
FONG KWOK SHAN CHRISTINE
独立无党派候选人
Non-affiliated Independent Candidate
2
所得票数
Votes Received
39,327
当选 | Elected
林卓廷
LAM CHEUK TING
2
林卓廷
LAM CHEUK TING
民主党/反围标大联盟
The Democratic Party/The Property Owners Anti-bid Rigging Alliance
2
刘慧卿
LAU WAI HING EMILY
民主党
The Democratic Party
2
丁仕元
TING TSZ YUEN
民主党
The Democratic Party
2
吴锦雄
NG KAM HUNG
民主党
The Democratic Party
2
罗英翔
LO YING CHEUNG
民主党
The Democratic Party
3
所得票数
Votes Received
850
3
廖添诚
LIU TIN SHING
独立候选人
Independent Candidate
3
姜炳耀
KUEN PING YIU
独立候选人
Independent Candidate
3
李维
LI WAI
独立候选人
Independent Candidate
4
所得票数
Votes Received
23,635
4
陈云根(陈云)
CHIN WAN KAN (WAN CHIN)
香港复兴会 / 热血公民
Hong Kong Resurgence Order / Civic Passion
4
李珏熙
LEE KWOK HEI MARCO
热血公民
Civic Passion
5
所得票数
Votes Received
35,595
当选 | Elected
梁国雄(长毛)
LEUNG KWOK HUNG (LONGHAIR)
5
梁国雄(长毛)
LEUNG KWOK HUNG (LONGHAIR)
社会民主连线
League of Social Democrats
6
所得票数
Votes Received
49,800
当选 | Elected
张超雄
CHEUNG CHIU HUNG
6
张超雄
CHEUNG CHIU HUNG
工党
Labour Party
6
郭永健
KWOK WING KIN
工党
Labour Party
7
所得票数
Votes Received
52,416
当选 | Elected
杨岳桥
YEUNG ALVIN NGOK KIU
7
杨岳桥
YEUNG ALVIN NGOK KIU
公民党
Civic Party
8
所得票数
Votes Received
8,084
8
麦嘉晋
MAK KA CHUN RAYMOND
民主思路
Path of Democracy
9
所得票数
Votes Received
17,892
9
郑家富
CHENG KAR FOO ANDREW
独立民主派
Independent Democrat
10
所得票数
Votes Received
58,825
当选 | Elected
葛佩帆
QUAT ELIZABETH (EQ)
10
葛佩帆
QUAT ELIZABETH (EQ)
民建联
DAB
10
庄元苳
CHONG YUEN TUNG
民建联
DAB
10
董健莉
TUNG KIN LEI
民建联
DAB
10
陈博智
CHAN POK CHI
民建联
DAB
10
招文亮
CHIU MAN LEONG (ALVIN)
民建联
DAB
10
李家良
LI KA LEUNG PHILIP
民建联
DAB
10
温启明
WAN KAI MING
民建联
DAB
10
罗棣萱
LO TAI SUEN ADA
民建联
DAB
10
黄自勇
WONG CHI YUNG (ALF)
民建联
DAB
11
所得票数
Votes Received
6,720
11
侯志强
HAU CHI KEUNG
11
王水生
WONG SHUI SANG
11
彭宏健
PANG WANG KIN
11
叶华清
YIP WAH CHING
12
所得票数
Votes Received
20,031
12
李梓敬
LEE TSZ KING DOMINIC
自由党
Liberal Party
12
田北俊
TIEN PEI CHUN JAMES
自由党
Liberal Party
13
所得票数
Votes Received
26,931
13
邓家彪
TANG KA PIU
工联会
FTU
13
谭金莲
TAM KAM LIN
13
曾劲聪
TSANG KING CHUNG KENT
工联会
FTU
14
所得票数
Votes Received
31,595
14
范国威
FAN GARY KWOK WAI
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
14
任启邦
YAM KAI BONG
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
14
梁里
LEUNG LI
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
14
钟锦麟
CHUNG KAM LUN
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
14
陈惠达
CHAN WAI TAT
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
14
李世鸿
LI SAI HUNG
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
14
周炫玮
CHOW YUEN WAI
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
14
吕文光
LUI MAN KWONG
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
15
所得票数
Votes Received
486
15
陈玉娥
CHAN YUK NGOR ESTELLA
16
所得票数
Votes Received
1,657
16
黄琛喻
WONG SUM YU
独立候选人
Independent Candidate
17
所得票数
Votes Received
2,938
17
李偲嫣
LEE SEE YIN LETICIA
正义联盟
Justice Alliance
18
所得票数
Votes Received
45,993
当选 | Elected
陈志全(慢必)
CHAN CHI CHUEN RAYMOND (SLOWBEAT)
18
陈志全(慢必)
CHAN CHI CHUEN RAYMOND (SLOWBEAT)
人民力量
PEOPLE POWER
19
所得票数
Votes Received
37,997
当选 | Elected
梁颂恒
LEUNG CHUNG HANG SIXTUS
19
梁颂恒
LEUNG CHUNG HANG SIXTUS
青年新政
YOUNGSPIRATION
19
李东升
LI TUNG SING
独立
INDEPENDENCE
20
所得票数
Votes Received
305
20
梁金成
LEUNG KAM SHING CLARENCE RONALD
无党派候选人
NON-AFFILIATED CANDIDATE
20
邱文劲
YAU MAN KING
无党派候选人
NON-AFFILIATED CANDIDATE
21
所得票数
Votes Received
36,183
当选 | Elected
容海恩
YUNG HOI YAN
21
容海恩
YUNG HOI YAN
新民党 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
21
谭领律
TAM LANNY (STANLEY)
新民党 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
21
梁家辉
LEUNG KA FAI
新民党 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
21
陈敏娟
CHAN MAN KUEN
新民党 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
21
唐学良
TONG HOK LEUNG
新民党 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
21
叶志豪
YIP CHI HO (JAMES)
新民党 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
21
廖子聪
LIU TSZ CHUNG MICHAEL
新民党 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
22
所得票数
Votes Received
48,720
当选 | Elected
陈克勤
CHAN HAK KAN
22
陈克勤
CHAN HAK KAN
民建联/新界社团联会
DAB/NTAS
22
胡健民
WOO KIN MAN CLEMENT
民建联/新界社团联会
DAB/NTAS
22
姚铭
YIU MING
民建联/新界社团联会
DAB/NTAS
22
黄碧娇
WONG PIK KIU
民建联/新界社团联会
DAB/NTAS
22
蓝伟良
LARM WAI LEUNG
民建联/新界社团联会
DAB/NTAS
22
曾兴隆
TSANG HING LUNG
民建联/新界社团联会
DAB/NTAS
22
梅少峰
MUI SIU FUNG
民建联/新界社团联会
DAB/NTAS
22
侯汉硕
HAU HON SHEK
民建联/新界社团联会
DAB/NTAS
最后更新 | Last Update : 2016-09-05 19:02
最后更新 | Last Update : 2016-09-05 19:02
区议会(第二)
District Council (second)
801
所得票数
Votes Received
243,930
当选 | Elected
涂谨申
TO KUN SUN JAMES
801
涂谨申
TO KUN SUN JAMES
民主党
Democratic Party
802
所得票数
Votes Received
304,222
当选 | Elected
李慧琼
LEE WAI KING STARRY
802
李慧琼
LEE WAI KING STARRY
民建联
DAB
802
洪连杉
HUNG LIN CHAM
民建联
DAB
802
朱立威
CHU LAP WAI
民建联
DAB
802
颜汶羽
NGAN MAN YU
民建联
DAB
802
萧嘉怡
SIU KA YI
民建联
DAB
803
所得票数
Votes Received
491,667
当选 | Elected
邝俊宇
KWONG CHUN YU
803
邝俊宇
KWONG CHUN YU
民主党
The Democratic Party
804
所得票数
Votes Received
17,175
804
何启明
HO KAI MING KALVIN
民协
ADPL
805
所得票数
Votes Received
28,311
805
陈琬琛
CHAN YUEN SUM SUMLY
公民党
Civic Party
806
所得票数
Votes Received
233,236
806
王国兴
WONG KWOK HING
香港工会联合会
HKFTU
806
莫健荣
MOK KIN WING
香港工会联合会
HKFTU
806
黄宏滔
WONG WANG TO
香港工会联合会
HKFTU
806
刘桂容
LAU KWAI YUNG
香港工会联合会
HKFTU
807
所得票数
Votes Received
23,631
807
关永业
KWAN WING YIP
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
807
许鋭宇
HUI YUI YU
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
807
黎铭泽
LAI MING CHAK
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
808
所得票数
Votes Received
303,457
当选 | Elected
梁耀忠
LEUNG YIU CHUNG
808
梁耀忠
LEUNG YIU CHUNG
街坊工友服务处
Neighbourhood & Worker's Service Centre
809
所得票数
Votes Received
264,339
当选 | Elected
周浩鼎
CHOW HO DING HOLDEN
809
周浩鼎
CHOW HO DING HOLDEN
民建联
DAB
809
李世荣
LI SAI WING
民建联,新社联
DAB, NTAS
809
林琳
LAM LAM NIXIE
民建联
DAB
809
巫成锋
MO SHING FUNG
民建联
DAB
乡议局
Heung Yee Kuk
自动当选
Uncontested
刘业强
LAU IP KEUNG KENNETH
经民联
BPA Services Company Ltd
渔农界
Agriculture and Fisheries
AFA
所得票数
Votes Received
98
当选 | Elected
何俊贤
HO CHUN YIN STEVEN
AFA
何俊贤
HO CHUN YIN STEVEN
民主建港协进联盟
DAB
AFB
所得票数
Votes Received
35
AFB
黄容根
WONG YUNG KAN
保险界
Insurance
自动当选
Uncontested
陈健波
CHAN KIN POR
无党派候选人
Non-affiliated Candidate
航运交通界
Transport
TRA
所得票数
Votes Received
127
当选 | Elected
易志明
YICK CHI MING FRANKIE
TRA
易志明
YICK CHI MING FRANKIE
自由党
LIBERAL PARTY
TRB
所得票数
Votes Received
42
TRB
丘应桦
YAU YING WAH
教育界
Education
1
所得票数
Votes Received
18,158
1
蔡若莲
CHOI YUK LIN
2
所得票数
Votes Received
45,984
当选 | Elected
叶建源
IP KIN YUEN
2
叶建源
IP KIN YUEN
香港教育专业人员协会
HONG KONG PROFESSIONAL TEACHERS' UNION
法律界
Legal
1
所得票数
Votes Received
3,405
当选 | Elected
郭荣铿
KWOK WING HANG (DENNIS)
1
郭荣铿
KWOK WING HANG (DENNIS)
公民党
Civic Party
2
所得票数
Votes Received
1,496
2
文理明
MUN LEE MING (CATHERINE MUN)
独立候选人
Independent Candidate
会计界
Accountancy
1
所得票数
Votes Received
12,131
当选 | Elected
梁继昌
LEUNG KAI CHEONG KENNETH
1
梁继昌
LEUNG KAI CHEONG KENNETH
公共专业联盟
The Professional Commons
2
所得票数
Votes Received
6,836
2
陈弘毅
CHEN YUNG NGAI KENNETH
独立候选人
Independent Candidate
医学界
Medical
1
所得票数
Votes Received
5,626
当选 | Elected
陈沛然
CHAN PIERRE
1
陈沛然
CHAN PIERRE
2
所得票数
Votes Received
2,249
2
黄以谦
WONG YEE HIM
独立
Independent
卫生服务界
Health Services
1
所得票数
Votes Received
15,221
当选 | Elected
李国麟
LEE KOK LONG JOSEPH
1
李国麟
LEE KOK LONG JOSEPH
独立候选人
INDEPENDENT CANDIDATE
2
所得票数
Votes Received
9,430
2
蔡沛华
CHOI PUI WAH (PHILIP)
独立候选人
Independent Candidate
工程界
Engineering
1
所得票数
Votes Received
3,906
当选 | Elected
卢伟国
LO WAI KWOK
1
卢伟国
LO WAI KWOK
经民联
BPA
2
所得票数
Votes Received
2,097
2
程明达(程SIR)
CHING MING TAT (IR LOUIS CHING)
Independent Candidate
3
所得票数
Votes Received
1,039
3
陆宏广
LUK WANG KWONG (JOHN LUK)
建筑、测量、都市规划及园境界
Architectural, Surveying, Planning and Landscape
1
所得票数
Votes Received
2,009
1
谢伟铨
TSE WAI CHUEN TONY
独立
INDEPENDENT
2
所得票数
Votes Received
2,491
当选 | Elected
姚松炎
YIU CHUNG YIM
2
姚松炎
YIU CHUNG YIM
3
所得票数
Votes Received
1,235
3
林云峯
LIM WAN FUNG BERNARD VINCENT
劳工界
Labour
自动当选
Uncontested
潘兆平
POON SIU PING
港九劳工社团联会
H.K.F.L.U
自动当选
Uncontested
何启明
HO KAI MING
工联会
FTU
自动当选
Uncontested
陆颂雄
LUK CHUNG HUNG
工联会
FTU
社会福利界
Social Welfare
1
所得票数
Votes Received
1,255
1
关鋭煊
KWAN YUI HUEN
2
所得票数
Votes Received
1,011
2
曾健超
TSANG KIN CHIU
3
所得票数
Votes Received
4,603
当选 | Elected
邵家臻
SHIU KA CHUN
3
邵家臻
SHIU KA CHUN
无党派
Non-affiliated
4
所得票数
Votes Received
3,858
4
叶建忠
YIP KIN CHUNG
香港社会工作者总工会
HKSWGU
5
所得票数
Votes Received
557
5
黄成智
WONG SING CHI
地产及建造界
Real Estate and Construction
自动当选
Uncontested
石礼谦
SHEK LAI HIM ABRAHAM (ABRAHAM RAZACK)
经民联
BPA
旅游界
Tourism
1
所得票数
Votes Received
114
1
林少麟(平头)
LAM SIU LUN
2
所得票数
Votes Received
625
当选 | Elected
姚思荣
YIU SI WING
2
姚思荣
YIU SI WING
3
所得票数
Votes Received
288
3
叶庆宁
YIP HING NING FREDDY
商界(第一)
Commercial (First)
1
所得票数
Votes Received
388
1
陈浩濂
CHAN HO LIM JOSEPH
自由党
Liberal Party
2
所得票数
Votes Received
455
当选 | Elected
林健锋
LAM KIN FUNG JEFFREY
2
林健锋
LAM KIN FUNG JEFFREY
经民联
BPA
商界(第二)
Commercial (Second)
自动当选
Uncontested
廖长江
LIAO CHEUNG KONG MARTIN
工业界(第一)
Industrial (First)
自动当选
Uncontested
梁君彦
LEUNG KWAN YUEN ANDREW
经民联
BPA
工业界(第二)
Industrial (Second)
自动当选
Uncontested
吴永嘉
NG WING KA
金融界
Finance
自动当选
Uncontested
陈振英
CHAN CHUN YING
金融服务界
Financial Services
1
所得票数
Votes Received
261
当选 | Elected
张华峯(张华峰)
CHEUNG WAH FUNG CHRISTOPHER
1
张华峯(张华峰)
CHEUNG WAH FUNG CHRISTOPHER
香港经济民生联盟
Business and Professional Alliance for HK
2
所得票数
Votes Received
150
2
詹剑仑
CHIM KIM LUN RICKY
3
所得票数
Votes Received
96
3
徐联安
TSUI LUEN ON
体育、演艺、文化及出版界
Sports, Performing Arts, Culture and Publication
1
所得票数
Votes Received
809
1
周博贤
CHOW POK YIN
独立候选人
Independent Candidate
2
所得票数
Votes Received
1,389
当选 | Elected
马逢国
MA FUNG KWOK
2
马逢国
MA FUNG KWOK
新论坛
New Forum
进出口界
Import and Export
自动当选
Uncontested
黄定光
WONG TING KWONG
民建联
DAB
纺织及制衣界
Textiles and Garment
1
所得票数
Votes Received
1,138
当选 | Elected
钟国斌
CHUNG KWOK PAN
1
钟国斌
CHUNG KWOK PAN
自由党
LIBERAL PARTY
2
所得票数
Votes Received
361
2
杨诗杰
YANG SI KIT KENNY
批发及零售界
Wholesale and Retail
1
所得票数
Votes Received
1,231
1
区诺轩
AU NOK HIN
民主党
Democratic Party
2
所得票数
Votes Received
2,290
当选 | Elected
邵家辉
SHIU KA FAI
2
邵家辉
SHIU KA FAI
自由党
Liberal Party
资讯科技界
Information Technology
1
所得票数
Votes Received
6,253
当选 | Elected
莫乃光
MOK CHARLES PETER
1
莫乃光
MOK CHARLES PETER
公共专业联盟
THE PROFESSIONAL COMMONS
2
所得票数
Votes Received
3,425
2
杨全盛
YEUNG CHUEN SING(ERIC)
独立候选人
Independent Candidate
饮食界
Catering
1
所得票数
Votes Received
2,438
当选 | Elected
张宇人
CHEUNG YU YAN TOMMY
1
张宇人
CHEUNG YU YAN TOMMY
自由党
Liberal Party
2
所得票数
Votes Received
647
2
伍永德
NG WING TAK
区议会(第一)
District Council (first)
自动当选
Uncontested
刘国勋
LAU KWOK FAN
民建联
DAB
最后更新 | Last Update : 2016-09-05 19:02