Programme

Programme provides archive service for programmes in the past 12 months. You may click the "Open Programme Details" of each CIBS radio programme to read the episode content and listen to the programme archive.

(Programmes are available solely for private or domestic listening. Download/Use of such programmes for any other purpose is strictly prohibited.)

List of Programmes

Ethnic Minorities
Environment
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
Economy and Finance
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
Health
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
Religion and Philosophy
Open Topic
Science and Technology
Open Topic
Education
Ethnic Minorities
Open Topic
Art and Culture
Ethnic Minorities
Open Topic
Social Services
Ethnic Minorities
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
Health
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
Environment
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
District Affairs
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
Economy and Finance
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
Health
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
Religion and Philosophy
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
Science and Technology
Open Topic
Education
Ethnic Minorities
Open Topic
Art and Culture
Ethnic Minorities
Open Topic
Social Services
Ethnic Minorities
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
Environment
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
District Affairs
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
Open Topic
Politics and Economy
Ethnic Minorities
Open Topic
Industries and Creativity
Ethnic Minorities
Open Topic
Sports & Recreation
Ethnic Minorities
Open Topic
Social Services and Innovation
Art and Culture
Ethnic Minorities
Open Topic
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
Religion and Philosophy
Education
Ethnic Minorities
Open Topic
Ethnic Minorities
Science and Technology
Open Topic

Chew n' Chat

Applicant:
Chung Nga Yan

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-04-14-2014-07-13, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

MYnority Neighbour

Applicant:
Chinese Young Men's Christian Association of Hong Kong

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-04-14-2014-07-13, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Our Home Our Family

Applicant:
Hong Kong Community Network Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-04-14-2014-07-13, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Green Hong Kong, a Liveable City

Applicant:
Green Sense HK Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-04-14-2014-07-13, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Smart Animals

Applicant:
Environmental Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-04-14-2014-07-13, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Forever Green

Applicant:
Hong Kong Women Teachers' Organization(HKWTO)

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-04-14-2014-07-13, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Be Smart for Your Home - Dialogues with Architects

Applicant:
Joyfull management limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-04-14-2014-07-13, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

World Peace (Season 2)

Applicant:
The Civic Party Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-04-14-2014-07-13, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

My Child has Learning Disabilities

Applicant:
DISTINCTIVE LEARNING SOCIETY

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-04-14-2014-07-13, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Splendid Volunteer Life

Applicant:
LINK OF VOLUNTEERS

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-04-14-2014-07-13, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

The Way We Are

Applicant:
Lok Chi Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-04-14-2014-07-13, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

My Home Dishes

Applicant:
Fun Channel Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-04-14-2014-07-13, Every Friday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Neighborhood First

Applicant:
Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-04-14-2014-07-13, Every Friday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

13HONG Heartbeat - A Walk of Inheritance

Applicant:
leung wai chung bernice

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-04-14-2014-07-13, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Radio HKNepal-2

Applicant:
Everest Media Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-04-14-2014-07-13, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Indian MUSE

Applicant:
Chan Mei Shan Maggie

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-18-2014-10-12, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Radio HKNepal-3

Applicant:
Everest Media Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-14-2014-10-12, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Meri Zindagi

Applicant:
Lam Yuk Ha Donna

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-19-2014-10-12, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Explore Japan in 360° (2)

Applicant:
The Japan Society Of Hong Kong Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-14-2014-10-12, Every Sunday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

The Faces of the World

Applicant:
Sujan Karishma Lalit

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-14-2014-10-12, Every Sunday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Thai Easy Variety

Applicant:
The Lok Sin Tong Benevolent Society, Kowloon

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-14-2014-10-12, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Alternative for Hong Kong Social Economy

Applicant:
Hong Kong Women Workers' Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-15-2014-10-12, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Uncover the Aviation Accident Mysteries

Applicant:
YU WAI HO

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-14-2014-10-12, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Women Deserve a Better Life

Applicant:
Chan Wai Sum May

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-14-2014-10-12, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Kids from the Planet GURU

Applicant:
Tai Po Baptist Church

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-14-2014-10-12, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

50 Years of Cantonese Songs (1930-1980)

Applicant:
Timmy Lok Kwong Ho

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-14-2014-10-12, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Beyond the Stage

Applicant:
Dramusica

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-15-2014-10-12, Every Wednesday, 21:00-23:00

Programme Details

We are Star Lovers

Applicant:
The Incorporated Management Committee of Ho Koon Nature Education cum Astronomical Centre

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-14-2014-10-12, Every Thursday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Listen & Talk

Applicant:
FONG KA WAI CLARA

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-14-2014-10-12, Every Thursday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Maker Club

Applicant:
CREATIVE TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION ASSOCIATION

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-14-2014-10-12, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Artistic Life

Applicant:
The Youth and Fringe Association of Hong Kong

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-07-14-2014-10-12, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Tinkling Ethnic Groups 2

Applicant:
Roundtable Community Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Friday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Radio HKNepal-4

Applicant:
Everest Media Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

I am African

Applicant:
Akunne African Dance and Music Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Muslims, Good Companions

Applicant:
Islamic Cultural Association (Hong Kong) Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Sunday, 20:00-22:00

Programme Details

Tasting map

Applicant:
Chung Nga Yan

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Won’t Let You Forget

Applicant:
Christian Family Service Centre

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Colours of Vision

Applicant:
Hong Kong Blind Sports Federation

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Happy Mind M-A-P

Applicant:
Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong - Tuen Mun Centre

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Breast Talks 360

Applicant:
Hong Kong Breast Cancer Foundation Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Thursday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

The Pathway of Early Psychosis

Applicant:
Early Psychosis Foundation

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

World Peace (Season 3)

Applicant:
The Civic Party Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Community Oral History: Our Hong Kong

Applicant:
Chung Ying Theatre Company (HK) Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Generation Code

Applicant:
Wision Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Know More about AIDS

Applicant:
The Society for AIDS Care Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Thursday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Rush for your Dream

Applicant:
Rush Theatre

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Obstacle Free Study

Applicant:
Hong Kong Association for Specific Learning Disabilities

Broadcast Date and Time:
2014-10-13-2015-01-11, Every Friday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Thai Easy 4

Applicant:
The Lok Sin Tong Benevolent Society, Kowloon

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-01-12-2015-04-12, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Indian Muse 2

Applicant:
Chan Mei Shan Maggie

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-01-12-2015-04-12, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Taste Walk-in

Applicant:
Chung Nga Yan

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-01-12-2015-04-12, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

God and Queer: A Journey with You

Applicant:
H.K. Blessed Minority Christian Fellowship

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-01-12-2015-04-12, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Philosophy Everywhere

Applicant:
The Dharmasthiti Group

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-01-12-2015-04-12, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Map of Life

Applicant:
CHINESE YOUNG MEN’S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF HONG KONG

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-01-12-2015-04-12, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

The Forgotten manners

Applicant:
Serving Islam Team (Hong Kong)

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-01-12-2015-04-12, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Muslim Cafe

Applicant:
Hong Kong Muslim Women Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-01-12-2015-04-12, Every Saturday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

Gospel Songs in Cantonese Opera Style

Applicant:
LAW HAU TAK

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-01-12-2015-04-12, Every Saturday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

Story Teller

Applicant:
Law Tak Fai

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-01-12-2015-04-12, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

From Novel to Stage

Applicant:
Live Theatre Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-01-12-2015-04-12, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Dream Soaring - Hobby ‧Job Alliance

Applicant:
Hong Kong PHAB Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-01-12-2015-04-12, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Community Happiness

Applicant:
Wai Wei Kang Duncan

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-01-12-2015-04-12, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Our Dream Factory

Applicant:
WONG TSZ NING

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-01-12-2015-04-12, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Nine-teen-nine Dreams

Applicant:
Lam Yu Kin

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-01-12-2015-04-12, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

EC Music Lecture (3) Music Technology DIY

Applicant:
Timmy Lok Kwong Ho

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

The Sound of Art and Science

Applicant:
Videotage Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Open source in Hong Kong

Applicant:
THE RED MOUTH THREE

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Saturday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Extraordinary Technologies Changing Extraordinary Lives

Applicant:
DISTINCTIVE LEARNING SOCIETY

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Saturday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Science Discovery Unit (S.D.U.)

Applicant:
Science World Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Ancient and Modern Science Technology

Applicant:
The Hong Kong Maker Club

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Music Is All Around (Season II)

Applicant:
Little Trout Children's Choir

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

World Peace (Final Season )

Applicant:
The Civic Party Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

All About Happiness

Applicant:
Christian Family Service Centre

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Unlimited Dance Life (U.D.L) II

Applicant:
BEDANCE

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

All about children (II)

Applicant:
Healthy Seed Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Life Story of the Elderly

Applicant:
Senior Citizen Home Safety Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Friday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Direction

Applicant:
Direction Association for the Handicapped

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Friday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Happy Mind, Happy Life

Applicant:
Richmond Fellowship of Hong Kong

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Happy Ageing

Applicant:
Po Leung Kuk

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Green Lifestyle Magazine

Applicant:
Sustainable Ecological Ethical Development Foundation Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-04-13-2015-07-12, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Listen & Talk - 2

Applicant:
FONG KA WAI CLARA

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-07-13-2015-10-11, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Facing Cancer Together- Youth Fighter

Applicant:
CANCERINFORMATION.COM.HK LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-07-13-2015-10-11, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

No License No Talk

Applicant:
NA

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-07-13-2015-10-11, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Talented Baby!

Applicant:
Healthy Seed Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-07-13-2015-10-11, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Green Hong Kong - Eco-lifestyle in a Big City

Applicant:
Kathryn DAVIES

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-07-13-2015-10-11, Every Friday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Dancing with Sickness and Disabilities

Applicant:
Far East Broadcasting Company, Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-07-13-2015-10-11, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Our Hong Kong - Indian View

Applicant:
Children Cultural Group (CCG)

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-07-13-2015-10-11, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

HK Tamizh Osai(HK Voice of Tamils)

Applicant:
TAMIL CULTURAL ASSOCIATION

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-07-13-2015-10-11, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Vietnam New face

Applicant:
FONG TAT WING

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-07-13-2015-10-11, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Thai Easy 5

Applicant:
The Lok Sin Tong Benevolent Society, Kowloon

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-07-13-2015-10-11, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Green Cooking Idea

Applicant:
Chan Wai Sum May

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-07-13-2015-10-11, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

From Novel to Stage Season II

Applicant:
Live Theatre Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-07-13-2015-10-11, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Small Dreams Big Adventures

Applicant:
Law Tak Fai

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-07-13-2015-10-11, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Music Comforts

Applicant:
Chung King Man

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-07-13-2015-10-11, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Backpack around the world

Applicant:
HKBackpackers

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-07-13-2015-10-11, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Guarding angels in white coat

Applicant:
The Christian Medical & Dental Fellowship of Hong Kong

Broadcast Date and Time:

Double Rainbow with Love and Music

Applicant:
BAPTIST OI KWAN SOCIAL SERVICE LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-10-12-2016-01-10, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Non-mainstream theatre art

Applicant:
Wong Yim Suen

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-10-12-2016-01-10, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Breathe with the Harmonica

Applicant:
Hong Kong Harmonica Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-10-12-2016-01-10, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Arture Trend

Applicant:
Ip Tsun Man

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-10-12-2016-01-10, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

"Minorities" Music etc.

Applicant:
CHAN HOI KIN

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-10-12-2016-01-10, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Colorful Hong Kong

Applicant:
Hong Kong Unison Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-10-12-2016-01-10, Every Saturday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

I am an African 2

Applicant:
Akunne African Dance and Music Addociation

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-10-12-2016-01-10, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

SOUL CURRY

Applicant:
MATCHBOX

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-10-12-2016-01-10, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Meri Zindagi 2

Applicant:
Lam Yuk Ha Donna

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-10-12-2016-01-10, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Cardinal Zen's Bible Stories

Applicant:
Liu David Tak Young

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-10-12-2016-01-10, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Safety and Protection at Work

Applicant:
Association for the Rights of Industrial Accident Victims Ltd

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-10-12-2016-01-10, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Cool Buddhism

Applicant:
Buddhist Dynamics Culture and Arts Foundation Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-10-12-2016-01-10, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Talk of Dub Park

Applicant:
Dub Park

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-10-12-2016-01-10, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Wisdom from Married Women

Applicant:
The Family Planning Association of Hong Kong

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-10-11-2016-01-10, Every Friday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

Meeting the Elderly–A Brand New Perspective

Applicant:
Senior Citizen Home Safety Assoication

Broadcast Date and Time:
2015-10-12-2016-01-10, Every Friday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

Today’s Elderlies, Yesterday’s Miracles

Applicant:
PO LEUNG KUK

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-01-11-2016-04-10, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

The World of Silence

Applicant:
Silence Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-01-11-2016-04-10, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Community Power

Applicant:
SHUM TAK SHING

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-01-11-2016-04-10, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Under the Rainbow

Applicant:
Windshield Charitable Foundation

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-01-11-2016-04-10, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Cook With Love

Applicant:
Chan Wai Sum May

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-01-11-2016-04-10, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Eco-life Wisdom for City People

Applicant:
ECO Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-01-11-2016-04-10, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Indian Instrumental Dhamaka

Applicant:
Children Cultural Group (CCG)

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-01-11-2016-04-10, Every Saturday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

Role Model: Someone to Look up to

Applicant:
Elisa Chongbang

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-01-11-2016-04-10, Every Saturday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

CULTURAL DIMSUM - 1

Applicant:
TEACUP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-01-11-2016-04-10, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

The O. F. W. Today (The Overseas Filipino Women Today)

Applicant:
Armaria Duran Malapitan

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-01-11-2016-04-10, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

No License No Talk 2

Applicant:
NA

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-01-11-2016-04-10, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

You're in Bright , I'm in Dark

Applicant:
To Kam Wah

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-01-11-2016-04-10, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

My 13 Lessons

Applicant:
Hong Kong PHAB Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-01-11-2016-04-10, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

The North District Matters

Applicant:
Wong Ka Ho

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-01-11-2016-04-10, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Call me Teacher A

Applicant:
DRAMUSICA

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-01-11-2016-04-10, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

CCG – CIBS Quiz Contest

Applicant:
Children Cultural Group (CCG)

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-04-11-2016-07-10, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

The Cultural Voyage

Applicant:
WEDO GLOBAL LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-04-11-2016-07-10, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

CULTURAL DIMSUM - II

Applicant:
TEACUP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-04-11-2016-07-10, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Thai Easy 6

Applicant:
The Lok Sin Tong Benevolent Society, Kowloon

Broadcast Date and Time:

Survival Guide in the Workplace

Applicant:
Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-04-11-2016-07-10, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

NEWSTART chat room

Applicant:
Seventh-day Adventist Corporation (HK) Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-04-11-2016-07-10, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Journal for Healthy Elders

Applicant:
The Hong Kong Academy of Nursing Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-04-11-2016-07-10, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Chinese Medicine Discovery

Applicant:
CHIN WING YEE

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-04-11-2016-07-10, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Everything your heart needs to know

Applicant:
wong wai lun

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-04-11-2016-07-10, Every Friday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Labour Outlook

Applicant:
Diocesan Pastoral Centre for Workers (Hong Kong Island)

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-04-11-2016-07-10, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Different Jobs

Applicant:
Wong Sze Long Rico

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-04-11-2016-07-10, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Those were the Happy Days

Applicant:
Everbright Concern Action Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-04-11-2016-07-10, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Adorable Baby

Applicant:
Healthy Seed Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-04-11-2016-07-10, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Minds and Genders

Applicant:
Post Gay Alliance

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-04-11-2016-07-10, Every Friday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Backpack Around the World II

Applicant:
HKBackpackers

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-04-11-2016-07-10, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Indian Folk Mela

Applicant:
Children Cultural Group (CCG)

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Saturday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Hot Pot for Thought

Applicant:
Natasha Mae Allagay Jenner

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Saturday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

LETS TALK IN TAMIL

Applicant:
kattalai sankaranarayanan venkatraman

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

CULTURAL DIMSUM 3

Applicant:
TEACUP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

The O. F. W. Today (The Overseas Filipino Women Today) 2

Applicant:
ARMARIA DURAN MALAPITAN

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Eco Food Walker

Applicant:
Law Wai Yan

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Earth Cool Living

Applicant:
FRIENDS OF THE EARTH (HK) CHARITY LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Think Little Green

Applicant:
Earth Rescue Team

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Wednesday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

Hoops for Hope. Sow with Love.

Applicant:
HOOPS FOR HOPE BASKETBALL ASIA

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Yes, Philosophy

Applicant:
The Dharmasthiti Group

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Let's Busk

Applicant:
Leung Wing Ki

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Focus

Applicant:
NG ho yin

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Wednesday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

Philosophy Through Hong Kong Pop

Applicant:
Hong Kong Practical Philosophy Society Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Resolutions to Disputes

Applicant:
Hong Kong Arbitration Soceity

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Thursday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

Muslim Cafe 2

Applicant:
Hong Kong Muslim Women Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Thursday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

SMART Helpline

Applicant:
Tung Wah Group of Hospitals

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Let’s Fly

Applicant:
Aero Institute Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Friday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

Never Walk Alone

Applicant:
Hong Kong Seeing Eye Dog Services Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-07-11-2016-10-09, Every Friday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

Indian Voices from Hong Kong 2

Applicant:
Children Cultural Group (CCG)

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

I am an African 3

Applicant:
Akunne African Dance and Music Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

CULTURAL DIMSUM 4

Applicant:
TEACUP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

The O. F. W. Today (The Overseas Filipino Women Today) 3

Applicant:
ARMARIA DURAN MALAPITAN

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

The Way We Are

Applicant:
Tung Wah Group of Hospitals

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

The Days without School

Applicant:
The Hong Kong Edinfotainment Base of Youth

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Tide Turns in Sai Wan

Applicant:
Lui Yat Nam

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Sunshine City

Applicant:
YUEN CHUI MAN

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Poverty Around The World

Applicant:
World Vision Hong Kong

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Community/Home Care Technique towards Active Ageing

Applicant:
Community Careage Foundation Ltd

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Friday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

Breathe with the Harmonica 2

Applicant:
Hong Kong Harmonica Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Everyone’s Guide to Occupational Injuries

Applicant:
Association for the Rights of Industrial Accident Victims Ltd

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Science World

Applicant:
Science World Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Love You Forever

Applicant:
WONG MAN YAT GRACE

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Thursday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

The God(s) Project

Applicant:
Wong Stephanie Devonne

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Thursday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

Never Walk Alone 2

Applicant:
Hong Kong Seeing Eye Dog Services Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2016-10-10-2017-01-08, Every Friday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

SONGKRAN IN HONG KONG

Applicant:
UNITY IN DIVERSITY

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Indian Instrumental Dhamaka - 2

Applicant:
Children Cultural Group (CCG)

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Saturday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Guess What?

Applicant:
Far East Broadcasting Company, Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Saturday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

I am a real refugee!

Applicant:
Health In Action Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Thai knows Hong Kong Life

Applicant:
Thai Regional Alliance in Hong Kong

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

The O. F. W. Today (The Overseas Filipino Women Today) 4

Applicant:
Armaria Duran Malapitan

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Affection Agriculture in Hong Kong

Applicant:
Local Life Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Story Teller 2

Applicant:
Law Tak Fai

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

No License No Talk 3

Applicant:
NA

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Psychological Warfare in William Shakespeare's Plays

Applicant:
Mau Siu Kwan Annita

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

A Feast of Life ‧ A Taste of Death

Applicant:
Tung Wah Group of Hospitals

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Books Open Fun

Applicant:
Poon Ming Chu

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

DING DING Be With You

Applicant:
Tse Yiu Hon

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Wednesday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Hymns Spectacular

Applicant:
Hong Kong Hymn Society Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Adorable Baby 2

Applicant:
Healthy Seed Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

LFB420

Applicant:
Wong Ka Wai

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-01-09-2017-04-09, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

The Hong Kong Telugu Voice

Applicant:
Peesapaty Jaya

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-04-10-2017-07-09, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

I am an African 4

Applicant:
Akunne African Dance and Music Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-04-10-2017-07-09, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Cultural Dimsum 5

Applicant:
TEACUP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-04-10-2017-07-09, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

The O. F. W. Today (The Overseas Filipino Women Today) 5

Applicant:
Armaria Duran Malapitan

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-04-10-2017-07-09, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Eternity economy

Applicant:
LAI KA CHUNG

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-04-10-2017-07-09, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Behavioral Economics

Applicant:
Lee Kok Man

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-04-10-2017-07-09, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Listen & Talk 3

Applicant:
FONG KA WAI CLARA

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-04-10-2017-07-09, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

You Lead My Way

Applicant:
Yuen Tik Sang

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-04-10-2017-07-09, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

The Truth Behind the Marriage

Applicant:
The Hong Kong Catholic Marriage Advisory Council

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-04-10-2017-07-09, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Living with Pains and Love

Applicant:
Association for the Rights of Industrial Accident Victims Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-04-10-2017-07-09, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Tide Turns in Sai Wan 2

Applicant:
Lui Yat Nam

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-04-10-2017-07-09, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Shau Kei Wan - our Big Shelter

Applicant:
Wong King Yip

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-04-10-2017-07-09, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

All about Family

Applicant:
Harmony House Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-04-10-2017-07-09, Every Thursday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

The Inner Voices from Hong Kong

Applicant:
Far East Broadcasting Company, Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-04-10-2017-07-09, Every Thursday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

A In-depth Journey to Hong Kong

Applicant:
Leung Wai Shan

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-04-10-2017-07-09, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

If you were me - Ethnic Minorities in Hong Kong

Applicant:
Christian Action

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Indian Devotional Sandhya

Applicant:
Children Cultural Group (CCG)

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

CULTURAL DIMSUM 6

Applicant:
TEACUP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

What's Up, Pinoy?

Applicant:
Pauleen Velvez Ciriaco

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Women Power

Applicant:
Abeer Tafazzul

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Sunday, 22:00-22:30

Programme Details

Love Veggie

Applicant:
Wan Ka Wai

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Advice for the Lungs

Applicant:
Pneumoconiosis Mutual Aid Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Inheritance of Chinese Medicine

Applicant:
Optimal Health Medical Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Wednesday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Born This Way

Applicant:
HK Talent Star Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Wednesday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

A child? A guy!

Applicant:
SHIEU TSZ WANG

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

All about Epilepsy

Applicant:
Enlighten Hong Kong Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Thursday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Laughing Station

Applicant:
YUEN CHUI MAN

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Songs and Movies: From Entertainment to Psychology

Applicant:
Mau Siu Kwan Annita

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Literature, Literary, Literati

Applicant:
Lee Lap Hong Almustafa

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Jazz Psychology

Applicant:
Tsang Tak Hong

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Environmental Challenges for the School and Home Masters

Applicant:
Earth Rescue Team

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Martial Arts towards Equality

Applicant:
Hong Kong PHAB Martial Art Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Friday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Dream Big, Rush!

Applicant:
Rush Theatre

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Ecotour - Food to the world (Taiwan)

Applicant:
Eco-education & Resources Centre Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Saturday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Old H.K. 13 Businesses

Applicant:
lau wai kit

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-07-10-2017-10-08, Every Sunday, 22:30-23:00

Programme Details

HINDI HAIN HUM

Applicant:
CITY ENTERTAINERS LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Saturday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

CULTURAL DIMSUM 7

Applicant:
TEACUP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

The O. F. W. Today (The Overseas Filipino Women Today) 6

Applicant:
Armaria Duran Malapitan

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Unto the end of the earth

Applicant:
Far East Broadcasting Company, Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Love You Forever 2

Applicant:
WONG MAN YAT GRACE

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Friday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

LET'S TALK IN TAMIL 2

Applicant:
KATTALAI SANKARANARAYANAN VENKATRAMAN

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Muslim Cafe 3

Applicant:
Hong Kong Muslim Women Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Saturday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

Humanity Museum: Walking through the people in war

Applicant:
Hong Kong Red Cross

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Joy in the Countryside

Applicant:
WYNG Foundation

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

The Earth Academy – City Forest.Forest City

Applicant:
Friends of the Earth (HK) Charity Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

From Fleur to Flowers

Applicant:
Body Mind Health Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Affection Agriculture in Hong Kong 2

Applicant:
Local Life Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Our Field, Our Dream

Applicant:
XCREA INNOVATION LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Eating in Victoria City

Applicant:
Ho Chun Kit

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

From Hair to HK Industry

Applicant:
wu kwong chun ernest romeo

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Friday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Band of the World

Applicant:
HO LIK SHING

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Friday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

LET'S FOLK TOGETHER

Applicant:
Hong Kong Folk Club

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Saturday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Diversity in BOLLYWOOD

Applicant:
BEYOND Bollywood Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2017-10-09-2018-01-07, Every Sunday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Refugee? He so as We...

Applicant:
N Production

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Friday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

THE HONG KONG TELUGU VOICE - BALANANDAM

Applicant:
Peesapaty Jaya

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Holy Gita in Tamil

Applicant:
Chitra Sivakumar

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Saturday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Nepali Youth Roundtable

Applicant:
Chongbang Elisa

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

CULTURAL DIMSUM 8

Applicant:
TEACUP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

We are Pakistanis in Hong Kong

Applicant:
Muslim Youth Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

TRAVEL WITH VITA I

Applicant:
UNITY IN DIVERSITY

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Sunday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

The World towards Information Technology

Applicant:
Lo Chun Chiu

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Monday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

A Journey On Technology & Innovation 2.0

Applicant:
Asia Pacific Youth Development Foundation Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

IT Dreams

Applicant:
Wong Yuen Fei

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Wednesday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Technology Innovations in Everyday Life

Applicant:
Hong Kong New Emerging Technology Education Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Open Source: Anti-monopoly

Applicant:
THE RED MOUTH THREE

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Home Power Action 13

Applicant:
HABITAT FOR HUMANITY HONG KONG LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Monday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Building Our Smart Ageing City

Applicant:
Golden Age Foundation Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Psychological Warfare in William Shakespeare's Plays(2)

Applicant:
Mau Siu Kwan Annita

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

I am not OLD.

Applicant:
Hong Kong Christian Mutual Improvement Society

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Wednesday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Literature, Literary, Literati, Poetic Poems, Poetical Poetry.

Applicant:
Lee Lap Hong Almustafa

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Arts Therapy Workshop

Applicant:
LEE HIN WA

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Sweet Memories of Sai Wan Ho

Applicant:
Lee Pik Yu

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Dry Book Book

Applicant:
DRAMUSICA

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Saturday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

13 Night's Life

Applicant:
TANG PUI KI

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-01-08-2018-04-08, Every Sunday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Hong Kong Industry Sidestory

Applicant:
Hong Kong Central and Western District Woman Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Health inequity: breaking the silence

Applicant:
Health In Action Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

It all begins with Computational Thinking

Applicant:
Wong Hau Yung

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Fun with Kids

Applicant:
Chow Ching Man

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Full Time Daddy

Applicant:
Sze Wai Lok

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Friday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Flying in Celestial Dreams

Applicant:
STARRIX

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

CCG-CIBS Quiz Contest - 2

Applicant:
Children Cultural Group (CCG)

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

CULTURAL DIMSUM 9

Applicant:
TEACUP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

I am an African 5: Affection Chapter

Applicant:
Akunne African Dance and Music Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Sunday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

TRAVEL WITH VITA II

Applicant:
UNITY IN DIVERSITY

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Sunday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

Alternative Sports

Applicant:
Lui Yuen Ping

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Wish you Safe

Applicant:
Association for the Rights of Industrial Accident Victims Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Tuesday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

All about Waste

Applicant:
Fung Sze Lai

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Tuesday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

Affection Agriculture in Hong Kong, Re-farming

Applicant:
Local Life Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Finale: Made in Hong Kong

Applicant:
Ho Chun Kit

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Dreaming Without Dreaming

Applicant:
The Hong Kong Award for Young People

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Friday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Bandoyaupedia

Applicant:
HO LIK SHING ADOLPHUS

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Next Generation Of Hong Kong Comics

Applicant:
CHU YING LAM

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Saturday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Rainbow Palette

Applicant:
Body Mind Health Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-04-09-2018-07-08, Every Sunday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Literature,Literary,Literati---Charming,Courageous,Chivalrous

Applicant:
Lee Lap Hong Almustafa

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Composers in Town

Applicant:
Hong Kong Multimedia Design Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

A cappella with you

Applicant:
Far East Broadcasting Company, Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Majors with Least Popularity but Promising Prospects!

Applicant:
Chan Pui Sze

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Splendours of Cantonese Opera

Applicant:
The Hong Kong Harmonious Society

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Friday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Our Stories, Our Songs

Applicant:
WONG MAN YAT GRACE

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Friday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Let's Talk in Tamil Season 3

Applicant:
kattalai sankara narayanan venkatraman

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Living through my eyes

Applicant:
Chan Choi Sim

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

ABHIVYAKTI 1

Applicant:
Alok Jain

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Sunday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Swastha Jiban Saili Season 1 ( Healthy Lifestyle) Season 1

Applicant:
RANA Lachhemi

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Sunday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

What's Up, Pinoy? 2

Applicant:
Ciriaco Pauleen Velvez

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

The Way of Darkness Fighters

Applicant:
Chu Wai Ching Welgent

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Power of Music Energy

Applicant:
Ho Chung Lap Sammel

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Chinese Med Check it out!

Applicant:
Vast River Chinese Medicine Centre 2 Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

DADs Talk

Applicant:
Dads Network Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Wednesday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

Needle,Needlework,Needlecraft

Applicant:
Mau Siu Kwan Annita

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Wednesday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

All About TuenMun

Applicant:
WONG TAK FAT

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

From Beyond the Arc - Basketball Team

Applicant:
Lam Wai Man Martin

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Saturday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Hong Kong Filmmakers

Applicant:
Lui Yuen Ping

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-07-09-2018-10-07, Every Sunday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Behind the Bustle

Applicant:
Pneumoconiosis Mutual Aid Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Tuesday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Mental Health Human Library

Applicant:
Alliance of Ex-mentally Ill of Hong Kong

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Tuesday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

All about Breastfeeding

Applicant:
Mamamilk Baby Alliance

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Wednesday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

Why me

Applicant:
Lifewire foundation limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Wednesday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

A Child? A Guy! 2

Applicant:
SHIEU TSZ WANG

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Between the bars

Applicant:
Far East Broadcasting Company, Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Community Youth Concert

Applicant:
Hong Kong Multimedia Design Assoication Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Saturday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Let's Talk in Tamil Season 4

Applicant:
kattalai sankara narayanan venkatraman

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

We are Hong Kong People

Applicant:
Chan Choi Sim

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

ABHIVYAKTI 2

Applicant:
Alok Jain

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Sunday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Swastha Jiban Saili Season 2 (Healthy Lifestyle) Season 2

Applicant:
RANA Lachhemi

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Sunday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Kam Tin My Home

Applicant:
Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Sunday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

Welcome to Hong Kong - by "Women Power"

Applicant:
Khaliq Bushra

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Sunday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

Red White and Breakthrough

Applicant:
Flogos (Hong Kong) Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Unique Hong Kong: People

Applicant:
LEE HIN WA

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Burnout

Applicant:
The Boys' & Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Attitude to Success

Applicant:
Tsang Chi Hang

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

The Taste of Life @ Cantonese Operas

Applicant:
Life Encouraging Fund Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Villages Stories

Applicant:
Ho Chun Kit

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Arts in Daily Life

Applicant:
Chong Wing Fong

Broadcast Date and Time:
2018-10-08-2019-01-06, Every Sunday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Nepali Youth: Music Talk

Applicant:
Chongbang Elisa

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Happiness is Better Shared

Applicant:
CHAN CHOI SIM

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

ABHIVYAKTI 3

Applicant:
JAIN ALOK

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Sunday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Sishu Sikshya ( Child Education)

Applicant:
RANA Lachhemi

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Sunday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

United Vision of Youth

Applicant:
YIFC Academy for Education and Enrichment

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Sunday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

Ask Hong Kong(From Kashmir)

Applicant:
MUMTAZ Zanab Farooq

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Sunday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

MUSIC OF MINORITIES.2

Applicant:
DRAMUSICA

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Sunday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Recycling and Conservation

Applicant:
Body Mind Health Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Let's get Wet...Land

Applicant:
Far East Broadcasting Company, Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Tuesday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Simplasticity

Applicant:
Kwan Ka Hei

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Tuesday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Our Magical Ocean

Applicant:
LEUNG LOK YEE

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Wednesday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

We Care about a Green Hong Kong

Applicant:
Clausen Natasha Ilse

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Thursday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Environmental Challenges for the School and Home Masters Season 2

Applicant:
EARTH RESCUE TEAM

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Thursday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Story Teller 3 - About Family

Applicant:
Law Tak Fai

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Psychological Warfare in William Shakespeare's History Plays

Applicant:
Mau Siu Kwan Annita

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Career Muse 360 - White collar

Applicant:
Career Muse Technology & Service Company Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Wednesday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Literature,Literary,Literati---World of Romance

Applicant:
Lee Lap Hong Almustafa

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Rehabilitation over the Walls

Applicant:
St. Augustine Youth Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Thursday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

The Moment of Emotions

Applicant:
NG KA YING

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Thought of Sound

Applicant:
CHIK TSZ YAN

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Friday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Doggies Do Rite

Applicant:
Mongrel Club

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Cook Your Heart Out

Applicant:
Tom Kit Yee Kitty

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-01-07-2019-04-07, Every Saturday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Let's Speak Chinese

Applicant:
Children Cultural Group (CCG)

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Saturday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Shakti-Empowering women

Applicant:
Muthuraman Balambal

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Saturday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Let’s Stay Connected!

Applicant:
Chan Choi Sim

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

SIX DEGREES 1

Applicant:
TEACUP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Sunday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Ek-a-deshma (Once upon a time)

Applicant:
RANA Lachhemi

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Sunday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Every Family has a Story

Applicant:
Chan Chun Wa

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

The Tin Shui Wai Bond

Applicant:
LEE ON NI

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Elderly Says

Applicant:
Fung Mei Chun

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Hong Kong Study: Hong Kong's Hakka

Applicant:
Hong Kong History and Culture Society

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

‘Befriend with the Elderly’

Applicant:
WONG SIU MAN

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Run in Soul

Applicant:
RUN TO YOUR HOME LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Food Justice

Applicant:
Chung Sin Man

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Start Your Dream! Span Your Growth!

Applicant:
Hong Kong Christian Mutual Improvement Society

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Ride Free, Literature!

Applicant:
TAI FUK YU

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

All about Veggie

Applicant:
Wong Hoi Yan

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Environmental Challenges for the School and Home Masters Season 3

Applicant:
Earth Rescue Team

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Friday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Love in YMT

Applicant:
LEUNG KA YING

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Friday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

The Vanished Tastes

Applicant:
lau wai kit

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Saturday, 22:00-22:30

Programme Details

Sexy Health

Applicant:
Chang Yuen Wai Virginia

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Saturday, 22:30-23:00

Programme Details

Handmade Museum

Applicant:
Ho Chun Kit

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-04-08-2019-07-07, Every Sunday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Indian Mahatma Saga

Applicant:
Children Cultural Group (CCG)

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Saturday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Karnataka - The Sweet Sound

Applicant:
Kannada Sangha - Hong Kong

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Saturday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Our Hong Kong Connection

Applicant:
RAI Dev Raj

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Abhivyakti 4

Applicant:
Jain Alok

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Sunday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

One Belt and One Road, One Thousand and One Nights

Applicant:
Refai Amgad Refai Mohamed

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Sunday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Safety First ( Surakshya Pahila)

Applicant:
RANA Lachhemi

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Hctmhope Magazine Tin Shui Wai

Applicant:
Hong Chi Morninghope School, Tuen Mun

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Sunday, 22:00-22:30

Programme Details

Joggers Alliance 1

Applicant:
Asia Youth Sport Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Grimm's Fairy Tales

Applicant:
Chan Yui Keung

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Blockchain and You

Applicant:
Li Sze Chung

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Literature Literary Literati -- Foreign Literature

Applicant:
Lee Lap Hong Almustafa

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Diversity of Sports in Hong Kong

Applicant:
Chi Kwok Kwong

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Friday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

Dad’s Theme Song

Applicant:
Dads Network Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Friday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

Cook HER Heart Out!

Applicant:
Tom Kit Yee Kitty

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Saturday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Disabled Riding for the Future

Applicant:
Riding For The Disabled Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Sunday, 22:30-23:00

Programme Details

One Hour of Politics and Economy

Applicant:
Hong Kong Multimedia Design Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

A Closer Look to Community Affairs

Applicant:
Asia Pacific Youth Development Foundation Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

International Politics and Economy from Different Perspectives

Applicant:
KWOK YIU BUN

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Uprising Second Generations

Applicant:
Cheung Baniel

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

CPEC-Belt & Road

Applicant:
Muslim Youth Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-07-08-2019-10-06, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Indian Classical Chamathkar

Applicant:
Children Cultural Group (CCG)

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Saturday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Shakti-Empowering Women-Season 2

Applicant:
Muthuraman Balambal

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Saturday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

My Hong Kong Life

Applicant:
RAI Marina

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

The Hong Kong Telugu Voice - YATRA

Applicant:
PEESAPATY JAYA

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Different Lifestyles in Hong Kong and Japan

Applicant:
Au Tsz Kiu

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Lack is the New Norm

Applicant:
Lee Hin Wa

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Inheritance & Innovation of Intangible Cultural Heritage - Cantonese Opera Series

Applicant:
Hong Kong & Macau Intangible Cultural Heritage Research Centre Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Tuesday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

All about Breastfeeding 2

Applicant:
Mamamilk Baby Alliance

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Wednesday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

Enlightening—Patient Leader Series

Applicant:
Pneumoconiosis Mutual Aid Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Wednesday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

Scenery below the stairs

Applicant:
Ho Chun Kit

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Big Band super jam

Applicant:
lau wai kit

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Stories of somewhere in view of action takers' reflection.

Applicant:
CHENG KWOK YAN

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Sunday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Farming's New Mission

Applicant:
Body Mind Health Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Sound keeps Us Together

Applicant:
Kwan Ka Hei

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Soulmate Cafe

Applicant:
The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups Jockey Club Tin Yuet Youth S.P.O.T.

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Tuesday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

E-Sportivity

Applicant:
Ho Tsz Hong

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

HI FIVE with Art

Applicant:
Hong Kong Multimedia Design Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Craftsmen's Tomorrow

Applicant:
Lo Wing Hei

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Next Generation of Hong Kong Comics 2

Applicant:
CHU YING LAM

Broadcast Date and Time:
2019-10-07-2020-01-05, Every Saturday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Indian Stories

Applicant:
Chan Chun Wa

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Women In Our Life - AADHA AAKASH

Applicant:
RAI Marina

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

SOUNDS OF KOREA

Applicant:
KIM YOUNG

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Where's she come from?

Applicant:
Chan Choi Sim

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Kal Taran Guru Nanak Aayaa (Guru Nanak came to redeem the Kaliyug)

Applicant:
KHALSA DIWAN HONG KONG (SIKH TEMPLE)

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Sunday, 22:00-22:30

Programme Details

This is Correctional Services

Applicant:
Bonding Service Network Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Greek Mythology

Applicant:
Chan Yui Keung

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

A Nurse's Emotion & Feeling

Applicant:
Leung Po Ling

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Environmental Challenges for the School and Home Masters Season 4

Applicant:
EARTH RESCUE TEAM

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Friday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Companionship - Understanding Transgenderism

Applicant:
Association of World Citizens Hong Kong China

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Friday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

A Journey to Pop Song

Applicant:
Lok Yan Ming

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Friday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Pupil Chef Cook at Heart

Applicant:
Tom Kit Yee Kitty

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Saturday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

ExploringTaekwondo in Hong Kong

Applicant:
Body Mind Health Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Neighbourhood Hiking Trip

Applicant:
Far East Broadcasting Company, Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Tuesday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Football focus

Applicant:
Tung Wah Group of Hospitals

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Tuesday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Ride On Wave

Applicant:
Lam Yee Ki

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Hong Kong Women Football , Fighting !

Applicant:
MH SON Consultant Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Melodies of Chinese Opera

Applicant:
The Gong Strikes One

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Daughters of Sports

Applicant:
Lau Hoi Ting

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Kai Fong Sports Club

Applicant:
Ho Chun Kit

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-01-06-2020-04-05, Every Sunday, 22:30-23:00

Programme Details

Voices from Hong Kong

Applicant:
The Open University of Hong Kong

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

My Hong Kong Life - Our Culture & Our Festivals

Applicant:
RAI Marina

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Carnatic Music - Beauty in complexity

Applicant:
Shastry Roopa Mulukutla

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Sunday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Kutty Talks

Applicant:
YIFC Academy for Education and Enrichment

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Sunday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Sahitik Akhijhyal ( Window of literature)

Applicant:
Rana Lachhemi

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Living through my eyes 2

Applicant:
Chan Choi Sim

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Sunday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Joggers Alliance-Elites and Rookies

Applicant:
Asia Youth Sport Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

MTS ~we are one

Applicant:
The Incorporated Management Committee of Hong Kong Red Cross Margaret Trench School

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Tuesday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Today's Arabian Nights

Applicant:
Chan Yui Keung

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Diversity of Literature Organisations in Hong Kong

Applicant:
Leung Lee Chi

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Live with Pain

Applicant:
HONG KONG PAIN FOUNDATION LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Environmental Challenges for the School and Home Masters Season 5

Applicant:
EARTH RESCUE TEAM

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Friday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Disaster Frontline

Applicant:
Hong Kong Red Cross

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Voice Out!

Applicant:
Far East Broadcasting Company, Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Tuesday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Hong Kong Study 2:The Kaleidoscope of Hong Kong's Religion

Applicant:
Hong Kong History and Culture Society

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

The Age of Social Innovators

Applicant:
Asia Pacific Youth Development Foundation Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Health GPS

Applicant:
Hong Kong Polytechnic University

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Friday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Teenage Dress-up

Applicant:
Atypic Company Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Proud to be a girl!

Applicant:
THE GIRLS' BRIGADE HONG KONG

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Friday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Taste of Life

Applicant:
Sweet Stories Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-04-06-2020-07-05, Every Saturday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Onward, History

Applicant:
Body Mind Health Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

WeWah Education Rhapsody

Applicant:
WeWah Music Company Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Joy In My Heart

Applicant:
Hong Kong Culture Heritage Studies and Promotion Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Old days Hong Kong in B&W

Applicant:
Ng Hon Fai Bunny

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Roam Around on the Bike

Applicant:
Lau Kam Moon

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Needle, Needlework, Needlecraft --- The Now and Then of Cheongsam

Applicant:
Mau Siu Kwan Annita

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Sunday, 22:30-23:00

Programme Details

Putting Yourself in Their Shoes

Applicant:
Chan Choi Sim

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Friday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Asylum Seekers

Applicant:
Muslim Youth Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Gurkha History Makers & Nepalese Origin in HK : Aayo Gurkhali

Applicant:
RAI Dev Raj

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

ABHIVYAKTI 5

Applicant:
JAIN ALOK

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Sunday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Incredible India!

Applicant:
PEESAPATY JAYA

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Sunday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Different Lifestyles in Hong Kong and Japan 2

Applicant:
Au Tsz Kiu

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Forgotten African Country - Biafra

Applicant:
Hong Kong African Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Sunday, 22:00-22:30

Programme Details

The “New” breakthrough of Transplant

Applicant:
Hong Kong Transplant Sports Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

The oldies in the Loo

Applicant:
Hong Kong Toilet Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Small Thoughts, Big Changes

Applicant:
Fullness Social Enterprises Society Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Sport Rehabilitation in Hong Kong

Applicant:
Sports Association for the Blind Darkness Fighters

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

A Journey of StarUp Wonders

Applicant:
TSANG MEI YUK

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Friday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

Know Your Medication!

Applicant:
Chong Wing Kit Donald

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Friday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

Discover Islands in Hong Kong

Applicant:
Ho Chun Kit

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-07-06-2020-10-04, Every Saturday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Shakespearean Sonnets in the Previous Generation and our Generation in Contemporary Era

Applicant:
Chan Tsz Sum

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Friday, 21:30-22:00

Programme Details

Fight and Heal

Applicant:
Hong Kong PHAB Martial Art Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

13 Dooms Tigger from Occupational Incidents

Applicant:
SIU SIN MAN

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Board Game X Education

Applicant:
YAN KWING HUNG

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Your Wedding Partners

Applicant:
LAM KWAN CHEUNG

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Nurse and Elderly, We connect

Applicant:
Community Careage Foundation Ltd

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Friday, 21:00-21:30

Programme Details

Life-long Number

Applicant:
SHIU KA CHUN

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Friday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Coffee is Being Served

Applicant:
Chung Ming Yan

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Saturday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Diving Deep, Diving Wide

Applicant:
Lee Wing Tsz

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Unseen Journeys

Applicant:
Poon Chi Wai

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Sunday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Voices - What Women Want

Applicant:
RAI Marina

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Our Youth Our Future - YUVA

Applicant:
RAI Dev Raj

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Stories Untold

Applicant:
DRAMUSICA

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Sunday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Jesus Christ and The 12 Apostles

Applicant:
Bonding Service Network Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Monday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Rehabilitation over the Walls (2)

Applicant:
Lie Wai Kwan

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Monday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Non-Chinese Religions in Hong Kong

Applicant:
Tang Pak Lam

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Work for a Wonderful Life: Theological Aspect of Social Innovation

Applicant:
Fullness Social Enterprises Society Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

13 OT Lads

Applicant:
Lau Hoi Wah

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Deep in the Heart

Applicant:
The Hong Kong Buddhist Association

Broadcast Date and Time:
2020-10-05-2021-01-03, Every Friday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Love Education

Applicant:
仁爱校长会

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Thursday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Environmental Challenges for the School and Home Masters Season 6

Applicant:
EARTH RESCUE TEAM

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Friday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

Morning Principal

Applicant:
TOPMARK LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Wednesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Matters of Life and Death

Applicant:
Far East Broadcasting Company, Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Monday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Have Fun with Creative Writing

Applicant:
Tom Kit Yee Kitty

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Tuesday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

STEM Revolution

Applicant:
Lam Ka Yin

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Friday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

The Cultural Melting Pot

Applicant:
KWAN OI TONG LIMITED

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Sunday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

Katha ra Sabdakosh (Story and Dictionary)

Applicant:
Hong Kong Integrated Nepalese Society Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Sunday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

SPOTLIGHT

Applicant:
City Entertainers Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Sunday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Long Pathway - Career Dreams to Career Success : Sunaulo Bhavishya Ko Aasha

Applicant:
RAI Dev Raj

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Saturday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Classrooms without Walls

Applicant:
Leung Yuen Ki Jenny

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Saturday, 22:00-23:00

Programme Details

ABHIVYAKTI 6

Applicant:
JAIN ALOK

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Sunday, 20:00-20:30

Programme Details

My Hong Kong Life: Lockdown Diaries (Lockdown ko Anubhavharu)

Applicant:
RAI Marina

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Saturday, 20:00-21:00

Programme Details

Youth Studio

Applicant:
Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong - Strategy & Development Department

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Friday, 20:30-21:00

Programme Details

Familiar Home, Unfamiliar Street

Applicant:
Kung Wai Han

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Tuesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Diversity of Literature Organisations in Hong Kong 2: New Generation of Novel Writers

Applicant:
Leung Lee Chi

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Wednesday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Innovative Green Paradise

Applicant:
Kwan Ka Hei

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Monday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Music in the Dark

Applicant:
Mok Siu Hang Edmund

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Thursday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Talking about Local Drama

Applicant:
Yip Wan Keung

Broadcast Date and Time:
2021-01-04-2021-04-04, Every Friday, 21:00-22:00

Programme Details

Kal Taran Guru Nanak Aayaa - 2 (Guru Nanak came to redeem the Kaliyug - 2)

Applicant:
KHALSA DIWAN, HONG KONG (SIKH TEMPLE)

Broadcast Date and Time:

Lamma Love Stories

Applicant:
Hans Andersen Club Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:

Untold Tales of Latin America

Applicant:
HUNG WAI PING

Broadcast Date and Time:

Stories from Iranian

Applicant:
Rashed Shireen

Broadcast Date and Time:

Our Hong Kong Connection : Nepalese Workforce Helping to Build Hong Kong

Applicant:
RAI Dev Raj

Broadcast Date and Time:

ABHIVYAKTI 7

Applicant:
JAIN ALOK

Broadcast Date and Time:

Smart City

Applicant:
Bonding Service Network Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:

Multimedia Tech Talk

Applicant:
Hong Kong Multimedia Design Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:

STEM BY YOU

Applicant:
WONG KWOK PAN

Broadcast Date and Time:

R&D Made in HK

Applicant:
Li Sze Chung

Broadcast Date and Time:

Elderly Says Gerontech

Applicant:
Wun Sin Hang Cynthia

Broadcast Date and Time:

Catching Up with Cantonese Culture

Applicant:
Wong Ching Yi Karen

Broadcast Date and Time:

Uprising Second Generations:Epidemic Survival

Applicant:
Bright Solutions Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:

Joggers Alliance-Trainers

Applicant:
Asia Youth Sport Association

Broadcast Date and Time:

Shall We Talk, Hong Kong Architectural Conservation?

Applicant:
Hong Kong Culture Heritage Studies and Promotion Association

Broadcast Date and Time:

Breaking through Disabilities

Applicant:
1st Step Association Limited

Broadcast Date and Time:

Fairy Tales by Hans Christian Andersen

Applicant:
Chan Yui Keung

Broadcast Date and Time:

Wham Bam Tram! The Hong Kong Urban Transit Show

Applicant:
Ockenden James Edward

Broadcast Date and Time:

Vigor of Hong Kong’s Theatre

Applicant:
HO Karlson Stephen

Broadcast Date and Time: