X

热门

Concerts recorded live in HK and other parts of the world 香港及世界各地的音乐会

    Live on 4 第四台音乐会

    简介

    GIST

    From its headquarters in Geneva, the European Broadcasting Union encourages co-operation between broadcasters around the world, from Algeria to the Vatican State, from Hungary to Hong Kong. The organisation co-ordinates and promotes the exchange of audio/visual productions. The live recordings in Tuesday night’s Concert from Europe have been provided by members of the EBU for many years, but now RTHK Radio 4 will offer expanded coverage of EBU programmes, including special access to:

    • Exclusive concerts with the world’s outstanding orchestras, celebrated conductors, and stellar soloists
    • Broadcasts from New York’s Metropolitan Opera, the Vienna State Opera and the Paris Opéra
    • Finalist concerts from major international music competitions including Belgium’s Queen Elizabeth International
    Music Competition and Germany’s ARD Music Competition
    • Performances from major festivals from around the world,(including world music and jazz festivals)

    The Live on 4 band will feature concerts recorded live every Tuesday to Saturday night. Expect to hear more concert recordings from the BBC, and concerts recorded locally by Radio 4 with our own treasured orchestras, ensembles and soloists.


    总部位于日内瓦的「欧洲广播联盟」经常与世界各地的广播机构合作,该组织亦时常协助和促进音频及视频制作交流。一直以来,「欧洲音乐会」都有播放其会员机构的现场录音;最近,第四台与「欧洲广播联盟」签订了新协议,将可以带给各位更多精彩音乐会:

    ‧ 更多首屈一指的乐团、星级指挥家和著名独奏家的音乐会
    ‧ 大都会歌剧院、维也纳国家剧院、巴黎歌剧院的制作
    ‧ 国际音乐比赛的决赛音乐会,例如比利时依莉莎白女王国际音乐大赛、德国慕尼黑ARD国际音乐大赛等等
    ‧ 全球主要音乐节的现场录音 (包括世界音乐及爵士乐)

    最新

    LATEST
    29/01/2020

    Shanghai Chinese Orchestra: New Oriental Chinese Music Scene 上海民族乐团:海上生民乐

    New Oriental Chinese Music Scene
    Zhao Zhen, Li Chunxu, Wang Yang (sheng)
    Jin Kai (dizi)
    Yu Bing, Tang Yunli (pipa)
    Yao Xinfeng, Ding Long (erhu)
    Lu Shasha (zheng)
    Zhu Yanyun (jinghu)
    Wang Yinrui (per)
    Yan Jinlong (suona)
    Chen Shi (shaoqin)
    Li Lin (ruan)
    Shanghai Chinese Orch. / Tang Muhai
    Wang Yunfei: Harmony 5’
    Jiangnan 6’
    Luo Xiaoci (Xie Pang orch.): Calligraphy 9’
    Fang Dongqing (Li Yuejin orch.): Caterpillar
    Fungus 10’
    Han Wenhe: Farewell to my Concubine 6’
    Huang Lei: Dancing Phoenix 7’
    Jiang Ying: The Silk Road 9’
    Zhao Jiping: Moonlit Lugou Bridge before Dawn 9’
    Liu Changyuan: Lyrical Variations for Orchestra 8’
    Tan Dun: The Slate Drum from Northwest Suite 5’
    Rimsky-Korsakov (Kong Zhixuan orch.):
    The Flight of the Bumblebee 6’
    Recorded at Concert Hall, Shanghai Symphony Hall
    on 21/7/2018.
    海上生民乐
    赵臻、李春旭、王阳(笙)
    金锴(笛子)
    俞冰、汤云理(琵琶)
    姚新峰、丁龙(二胡)
    陆莎莎(筝)
    朱燕芸(京胡)
    王音睿(打击乐)
    阎晋龙(唢呐)
    陈适(邵琴)
    李霖(阮)
    上海民族乐团 / 汤沐海
    王云飞:和鸣
    江南
    罗小慈(谢鹏编配):墨戏
    方冬青(李玥锦编配):冬虫夏草
    韩闻赫:别姬
    黄磊:凤舞
    姜莹:丝绸之路
    赵季平:芦沟晓月
    刘长远:为乐团而写的抒情变奏曲
    谭盾:石板腰鼓,选自西北组曲
    林姆斯基-高沙可夫(孔志轩编配):野蜂飞舞
    2018 年7 月21 日上海交响乐团音乐厅录音。

    29/01/2020 - 足本 Full (HKT 20:05 - 22:00)

    第一部份 Part 1 (HKT 20:05 - 21:00)

    第二部份 Part 2 (HKT 21:00 - 22:00)

    网上重温至 01/03/2020

    预告

    UPCOMING
    30/01/2020

    2019 Carl Nielsen International Chamber Music Competition: Prizewinners' Concerts

    Ouranos Ensemble
    Simply Quartet
    Dvořák (David Walter arr.): String Quartet No. 12 in F,
    Op. 96, ‘American’,
    1st mov’t 10’
    Françaix: Wind Quartet No. 1, 1st & 4th mov’t 8’
    Nielsen: Wind Quintet, Op. 43 26’
    String Quartet No. 4 in F, Op. 44,
    2nd to 4th mov’t 17’
    Schubert: String Quartet No. 14 in D minor,
    D. 810, ‘Death and the Maiden’ 33’
    Recorded at Royal Danish Academy of Music,
    Copenhagen, on 19/10/2019.
    乌拉诺斯合奏团
    新魄力四重奏
    德伏扎克(大卫.华特改编):
    F 大调第十二弦乐四重奏,作品96,
    「美国人」,第一乐章
    法兰适:第一管乐四重奏,第一及四乐章
    尼尔逊:管乐五重奏,作品43
    F 大调第四弦乐四重奏,作品44,
    第二至四乐章
    舒伯特:D 小调第十四弦乐四重奏,D. 810,
    「死神与少女」
    2019 年10 月19 日哥本哈根皇家丹麦音乐学院
    录音。

    重温

    CATCHUP
    01
    2020
    香港电台第四台

    28/01/2020

    本节目不作网上播放。 This programme webcast is not available

    18/01/2020

    本节目不作网上播放。 This programme webcast is not available
    X

    Shanghai Chinese Orchestra: Twelve Moments in the Dream of the Peony Pavilion 上海民族乐团:牡丹亭之梦的十二个瞬间

    Twelve Moments in the Dream of the
    Peony Pavilion
    Jiang Qusheng: Zhao Zhen (sheng)
    Lin Chuanmeng: Fang Yu (zheng)
    Liu Jian: Jian Kai (dizi)
    Du Yan: Liu Xuexian (pipa)
    Tang Xianzu: Yan Jinlong (suona)
    Wu Yunniang: Lu Lu (erhu)
    Yao Xuyi (vocal)
    Shanghai Chinese Orch. / Tang Muhai
    Guo Sida: Twelve Moments in the Dream of
    the Peony Pavilion 63’
    Recorded at Concert Hall, Shanghai Symphony Hall on
    11/5/2018.
    牡丹亭之梦的十二个瞬间
    蒋蕖生:赵臻(笙)
    林川梦:方瑜(筝)
    柳济安:金锴(笛子)
    杜颜:刘雪娴(琵琶)
    汤显祖:阎晋龙(唢呐)
    吴芸娘:卢璐(二胡)
    姚徐依(演唱)
    上海民族乐团 / 汤沐海
    郭思达:牡丹亭之梦的十二个瞬间
    2018 年5 月11 日上海交响乐团音乐厅录音。

    香港电台第四台

    15/01/2020 - 足本 Full (HKT 20:05 - 22:00)

    第一部份 Part 1 (HKT 20:05 - 21:00)

    第二部份 Part 2 (HKT 21:00 - 22:00)

    网上重温至 15/02/2020
    • 网站获奬:

    • 在新分页开启第五届传媒转型大奖
    • 在新分页开启2014优秀网站选举十大优秀网站