热门

X

    Stop-time... 游‧乐园

    简介

    GIST

    主持人:Livia Lin 凌崎侦

    逢星期一至五的黄昏,让凌崎侦带领你畅游以音乐为主题的乐园。
    【五大音乐景点】
    古典乐、爵士乐、音乐剧、世界音乐、电影电视配乐
    Join Livia Lin to take a stroll through the musical amusement park on weekday evenings.
    【Five Major Attractions】
    Classical, Jazz, Musical, World Music, Movie and TV Soundtrack

    最新

    LATEST
    09/02/2024

    Stop-time... 游‧乐园

    FIRST HOUR

    Eastern Joy Dance
    Steve Nelson, vibraphone
    Danny Grissett, piano
    Peter Washington, double-bass
    Lewis Nash, drums

    Timeline
    Michael Brecker, tenor saxophone
    Pat Metheny, guitar
    Larry Goldings, organ
    Elvin Jones, drums

    Puttin' on The Ritz
    Robbie Wiliams, vocal

    Bizet: Habanera / La Cumprasita
    Martynas, accordion
    Toby Lee, guitar/uke
    Gav Broom, trumpet
    Max Beillie, violin
    Jim Norden, percussion
    Laurence Unglass, bass

    Wieniawski: Capriccio Tarantella
    David Garrett, violin

    Voice
    Hiromi, piano
    Anthony Jackson, bass
    Simon Phillips, drums

    The Shoemaker
    Vision String Quartet

    SECOND HOUR

    Haydn: String Quartet in G Minor, op.74 no.3 ‘Rider’ (ii. Largo assai)
    Maxwell Quartet

    Words Can't Express
    Kenny Garrett, alto saxophone
    Shedrick Mitchell, piano

    Three Variations on Plum Blossom
    Xue Fei Yang, guitar

    Ce que dit le Silence
    Sandrine Piau, soprano
    Le Concert de La Loge / Julien Chauvin

    Delibes: Coppélia (Bolero, Divertimento - Bell's feast - Waltz of the hours)
    Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra / Yuri Feyer

    Lullaby of Birdland
    Lee Konitz, saxophone
    Brad Mehldau, piano
    Charlie Haden, double-bass
    Paul Motian, drums

    Berg: Sieben Fruhe Kieder (iii. Die nachtigall)
    Marion Rampal, vocal
    Quatuor Manfred

    Con Alma
    Jimmy Heath, saxophone

    09/02/2024 - 足本 Full (HKT 18:18 - 20:00)

    第一部份 Part 1 (HKT 18:18 - 19:00)

    第二部份 Part 2 (HKT 19:05 - 20:00)

    重温

    CATCHUP
    01 - 02
    2024
    香港电台第四台
    X

    Stop-time... 游‧乐园

    主持人:Livia Lin 凌崎侦

    FIRST HOUR

    Chilcott: The Song of The Stars
    Wells Cathedral School Choralia / Christopher Finch

    Britten: Sonata for Cello and Piano in C Major, op.65 (iii. Elegia. Lento)
    Mischa Maisky, cello
    Lily Maisky, piano

    Vivaldi: Automne
    Jacky Terrasson, piano
    Emmauel Pahud, flute
    Ali Jackson, drums
    Sean Smith, double-bass

    Fröst: Prelude to Dorotea
    Martin Fröst, clarinet

    Polska from Dorotea
    Martin Fröst, clarinet
    Roland Pöntinen, piano
    Sébastien Dubé, double-bass

    Just in Time
    Tony Bennett, vocal
    Michael Bublé, vocal

    Liszt: Harmonies Poétiques et Religieuses, s.173 (ix. Andante lagrimoso)
    François-Frédéric Guy, piano

    SECOND HOUR

    Beethoven: Cello Sonata no.2 in G Minor, op.5 no.2 (i. Adagio sostenuto ed espressivo)
    Nicolas Altstaedt, cello
    Alexander Lonquich, fortepiano

    De Bottis: Mitilene, Regina Delle Amazzoni (Lieti fiori, erbe odorose, Sdegno All'armi, Alle Vendette)
    Jupiter / Thomas Dunford
    Lea Desandre, mezzo-soprano

    Berimbau
    Lee Konitz & The Brazilian Band

    Imbert: Akim's Spirit (v. Hope)
    Raphaël Imbert, saxophone
    Jean-Guihen Queyras, cello
    Pierre-François Blanchard, piano
    Sonny Troupé, drums

    Babes in Arms (My funny valentine)
    Harmen Fraanje, piano
    'Magic' Malik Mazzadri, flute/vocal
    Nelson Veras, guitar
    Hein van de Geyn, double-bass
    Matthieu Chazarenc, drums

    Walton: 5 Bagatelles (ii. Lento)
    Sean Shibe, guitar

    Guess I'll Hang My Tears Our to Dry / In The Wee Small Hours of The Morning
    Frank Sinatra, vocal
    Carly Simon, vocal

    Schubert: Nacht und Träume, d.827
    Kian Soltani, cello
    Aaron Pilsan, piano

    香港电台第四台

    30/11/2023 - 足本 Full (HKT 18:18 - 20:00)

    第一部份 Part 1 (HKT 18:18 - 19:00)

    第二部份 Part 2 (HKT 19:05 - 20:00)